Latest News: Coronavirus update Read more

Latest News: Last chance to vote Read more



Full Results - Surrey Tops 2017

Sat 23 Sep 17 to Sun 24 Sep 17

Results List (158 Participants)
 
Pos Name Route Status Start CP1 CP2 CP3 CP4 Finish
1 Fabrice LEISTNER 50 Finished Sat 13:30 Sat 15:24 Sat 17:04 Sat 19:19 Sat 21:52 Sat 23:54
2 Tara WILLIAMS 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:14 Sat 17:04 Sat 19:19 Sat 21:52 Sat 23:54
3 Jared WALBRIDGE 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:13 Sat 17:14 Sat 19:28 Sat 22:01 Sun 0:09
3 Lisa WALBRIDGE 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:13 Sat 17:14 Sat 19:25 Sat 22:01 Sun 0:09
3 Stephen TURNER 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:13 Sat 17:07 Sat 19:26 Sat 22:02 Sun 0:09
6 David THOMPSON 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:07 Sat 16:50 Sat 19:09 Sat 22:00 Sun 0:47
6 Nigel WHITEHEAD 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:07 Sat 16:49 Sat 19:09 Sat 22:00 Sun 0:47
6 Alan FREER 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:14 Sat 16:57 Sat 19:27 Sat 22:20 Sun 0:47
9 Katie JOHNSON 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:14 Sat 17:06 Sat 19:40 Sat 22:41 Sun 1:45
9 James SMITH 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:14 Sat 17:06 Sat 19:50 Sat 22:42 Sun 1:45
11 Malcolm DYKE 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:13 Sat 17:07 Sat 19:46 Sat 22:48 Sun 1:46
11 Keir WILLIAMS 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:14 Sat 17:06 Sat 19:50 Sat 22:41 Sun 1:46
13 Richard LEAHY 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:07 Sat 16:54 Sat 19:26 Sat 22:54 Sun 1:49
14 Ian HULL 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:49 Sat 15:00 Sat 17:51 Sat 21:00 Sat 23:08
14 Joanna MILES 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:54 Sat 18:02 Sat 21:00 Sat 23:08
14 Julian BROWN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:47 Sat 15:00 Sat 18:02 Sat 21:00 Sat 23:08
17 Chris PITT 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:59 Sat 17:51 Sat 21:03 Sat 23:22
17 Raymond HICKMAN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:47 Sat 15:00 Sat 17:52 Sat 21:02 Sat 23:22
17 Glen RIDOUT 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:57 Sat 15:12 Sat 17:55 Sat 21:03 Sat 23:22
17 David FINDEL-HAWKINS 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:57 Sat 15:12 Sat 17:56 Sat 21:02 Sat 23:22
17 Alistair GILLAN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:58 Sat 15:07 Sat 17:56 Sat 21:02 Sat 23:22
17 Andrew BOULDEN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:57 Sat 15:12 Sat 17:55 Sat 21:02 Sat 23:22
23 Bryan DARNEY 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:45 Sat 15:00 Sat 17:51 Sat 21:18 Sat 23:38
24 Andrew MOORE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:47 Sat 15:01 Sat 17:50 Sat 21:03 Sat 23:39
24 Marta KUNICKA 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:45 Sat 15:01 Sat 17:53 Sat 21:03 Sat 23:39
24 Peter JOHNSON 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:04 Sat 15:23 Sat 18:11 Sat 21:17 Sat 23:39
24 Jeff CAMPBELL 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:30 Sat 15:28 Sat 18:11 Sat 21:17 Sat 23:39
24 Shirley HUME 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:30 Sat 15:28 Sat 18:11 Sat 21:17 Sat 23:39
29 Rachael MESSENGER 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:45 Sat 15:00 Sat 17:52 Sat 21:03 Sat 23:40
30 Claire WRIGHT 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:47 Sat 15:03 Sat 18:02 Sat 21:09 Sat 23:55
30 Andy CARPENTER 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:02 Sat 15:20 Sat 18:15 Sat 21:27 Sat 23:55
30 David OXLEY 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:03 Sat 15:20 Sat 18:15 Sat 21:27 Sat 23:55
30 Sarah COLBERT 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:57 Sat 15:03 Sat 17:54 Sat 21:25 Sat 23:55
34 David HURLEY 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:57 Sat 15:03 Sat 17:54 Sat 21:25 Sat 23:56
34 Ron DOOLE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:09 Sat 15:22 Sat 18:13 Sat 21:27 Sat 23:56
34 Jonathan RICHARDSON 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:45 Sat 15:02 Sat 17:53 Sat 21:09 Sat 23:56
37 Rush YADAVE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:45 Sat 15:03 Sat 18:03 Sat 21:24 Sun 0:19
37 David WHITEHEAD 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:45 Sat 15:03 Sat 17:58 Sat 21:24 Sun 0:19
39 Gareth DAVIES 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:45 Sat 15:03 Sat 18:03 Sat 21:24 Sun 0:21
40 Kim REED 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:02 Sat 15:20 Sat 18:13 Sat 21:32 Sun 0:24
40 Tony HILL 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:03 Sat 15:17 Sat 18:15 Sat 21:32 Sun 0:24
42 John FLANAGAN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:03 Sat 15:20 Sat 18:14 Sat 21:33 Sun 0:25
42 Ibi ESAT 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:45 Sat 15:08 Sat 18:10 Sat 21:33 Sun 0:25
42 Paul HENDERSON 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:02 Sat 15:20 Sat 18:13 Sat 21:33 Sun 0:25
42 Phil BRYANT 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:03 Sat 15:20 Sat 18:14 Sat 21:32 Sun 0:25
42 Richard ALLISON 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:58 Sat 15:16 Sat 18:08 Sat 21:32 Sun 0:25
47 Bori HIDEGH 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:03 Sat 15:33 Sat 18:35 Sat 21:58 Sun 0:35
47 Attila BALAZS 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:04 Sat 15:33 Sat 18:37 Sat 21:58 Sun 0:35
47 Chris BLACKWELL 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:03 Sat 15:33 Sat 18:34 Sat 21:58 Sun 0:35
47 Aart DUBBELDAM 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:03 Sat 15:34 Sat 18:35 Sat 21:58 Sun 0:35
51 Neal O'ROURKE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:10 Sat 15:39 Sat 18:38 Sat 22:06 Sun 0:55
51 Sammy DAWKINS 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:10 Sat 15:39 Sat 18:38 Sat 22:06 Sun 0:55
53 Michelee ARMOUR 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:03 Sat 15:21 Sat 18:24 Sat 22:00 Sun 0:56
53 Clifford GRAY 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:02 Sat 15:22 Sat 18:34 Sat 22:06 Sun 0:56
55 Martin BINGLE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:03 Sat 15:20 Sat 18:24 Sat 22:01 Sun 0:57
56 Neil CARTER 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:39 Sat 18:01 Sat 20:53 Sun 0:49 Sun 4:08
57 Alexander ERSKINE 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:39 Sat 18:09 Sat 20:56 Sun 0:49 Sun 4:15
57 Benjamin KISSEL 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:40 Sat 18:09 Sat 20:56 Sun 0:49 Sun 4:15
59 Helen CROSSLAND 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:03 Sat 15:21 Sat 18:49 Sat 22:34 Sun 1:20
60 Mark LUTMAN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:52 Sat 15:08 Sat 18:35 Sat 22:14 Sun 1:21
60 Douglas ROBINSON 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:13 Sat 15:48 Sat 18:49 Sat 22:35 Sun 1:21
60 Nina LAMBROU 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:52 Sat 15:08 Sat 18:35 Sat 22:14 Sun 1:21
63 Steve RUSSELL 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:22 Sat 15:59 Sat 19:07 Sat 22:37 Sun 1:22
63 Tim JURY 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:53 Sat 15:08 Sat 18:35 Sat 22:14 Sun 1:22
63 Piers BRUNNING 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:03 Sat 15:16 Sat 18:39 Sat 22:14 Sun 1:22
63 Charlotte SMITH 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:47 Sat 15:07 Sat 18:44 Sat 22:15 Sun 1:22
63 Jonathan VENNING 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:05 Sat 15:24 Sat 18:49 Sat 22:35 Sun 1:22
63 Cassie COLVIN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:52 Sat 15:10 Sat 18:35 Sat 22:14 Sun 1:22
63 Paul MCAULIFFE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:22 Sat 15:59 Sat 19:08 Sat 22:36 Sun 1:22
63 Huw DAVIES 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:23 Sat 15:57 Sat 19:07 Sat 22:36 Sun 1:22
71 Martin LAWSON 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:21 Sat 15:57 Sat 19:07 Sat 22:37 Sun 1:29
71 Helen ABBOTT 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:09 Sat 15:43 Sat 18:50 Sat 22:28 Sun 1:29
73 Richard BOESE 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:50 Sat 18:09 Sat 21:31 Sun 1:25 Sun 4:37
73 Anthony GARDNER 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:39 Sat 17:46 Sat 20:56 Sun 1:33 Sun 4:37
75 David GILES 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 14:35 Sat 16:49 Sat 19:46 Sat 22:59 Sun 1:45
75 John PENNIFOLD 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:10 Sat 15:49 Sat 19:06 Sat 22:54 Sun 1:45
75 Joanna  TURNER 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 14:35 Sat 16:50 Sat 19:46 Sat 22:59 Sun 1:45
78 Kieran RYAN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:57 Sat 15:20 Sat 18:48 Sat 22:35 Sun 1:46
78 Martin CALLOW 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:03 Sat 15:29 Sat 18:36 Sat 22:12 Sun 1:46
80 Edward SHORT 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:20 Sat 15:54 Sat 19:06 Sat 22:54 Sun 1:57
80 Jim CATCHPOLE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:22 Sat 15:57 Sat 19:06 Sat 22:54 Sun 1:57
80 David THORNTON 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:26 Sat 16:02 Sat 19:12 Sat 22:54 Sun 1:57
80 Mike TUKE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:22 Sat 16:03 Sat 19:21 Sat 22:54 Sun 1:57
80 Sarah TURNER 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:22 Sat 15:57 Sat 19:06 Sat 22:54 Sun 1:57
80 June EDWARDES-EVANS 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:11 Sat 15:42 Sat 18:58 Sat 22:43 Sun 1:57
86 Mick DODGE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:20 Sat 15:54 Sat 19:06 Sat 22:54 Sun 1:58
87 Manfred ENGLER 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:05 Sat 15:46 Sat 19:12 Sat 22:54 Sun 2:02
88 Martin TAYLOR 50 Finished Sat 12:32 Sat 15:14 Sat 17:07 Sat 20:34 Sun 0:38 Sun 4:40
89 Helen FRANKLIN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:32 Sat 16:17 Sat 19:48 Sun 0:01 Sun 2:58
89 Paul GLYNN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:29 Sat 16:11 Sat 19:42 Sat 23:49 Sun 2:58
89 Jane MACEFIELD 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:35 Sat 16:27 Sat 19:49 Sat 23:55 Sun 2:58
89 Lawrence BOXALL 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:28 Sat 16:13 Sat 19:39 Sat 23:28 Sun 2:58
89 Simon LIVERSIDGE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:27 Sat 16:11 Sat 19:41 Sat 23:55 Sun 2:58
89 Eric STREET 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:29 Sat 16:11 Sat 19:44 Sat 23:49 Sun 2:58
89 Paul WILLIS 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:25 Sat 16:01 Sat 19:23 Sat 23:28 Sun 2:58
96 Nicola FOAD 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:22 Sat 16:02 Sat 19:21 Sat 23:25 Sun 2:59
96 Don ARTHURS 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:22 Sat 16:01 Sat 19:12 Sat 23:25 Sun 2:59
96 Dave SHELDRAKE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:21 Sat 16:01 Sat 19:22 Sat 23:25 Sun 2:59
96 Danusia BRZEZINA 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:32 Sat 16:18 Sat 19:49 Sun 0:00 Sun 2:59
96 Agnieszka GEBOREK 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:32 Sat 16:18 Sat 19:49 Sun 0:01 Sun 2:59
96 Matthew LANE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:33 Sat 16:18 Sat 19:48 Sun 0:01 Sun 2:59
96 Pawan NANDRAJOG 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:19 Sat 15:54 Sat 19:25 Sun 0:01 Sun 2:59
96 Jan WIRRMANN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:22 Sat 16:01 Sat 19:12 Sat 23:25 Sun 2:59
96 Victoria BELL 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:35 Sat 16:27 Sat 19:49 Sat 23:55 Sun 2:59
105 Simon BLACKBURN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:36 Sat 16:18 Sat 19:49 Sun 0:01 Sun 3:00
106 Gareth SMITH 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:37 Sat 16:18 Sat 19:49 Sun 0:01 Sun 3:01
107 Gwyneth LITTLEJOHN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:23 Sat 16:13 Sat 19:51 Sat 23:49 Sun 3:07
107 Andrew TODD 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:23 Sat 16:13 Sat 19:51 Sat 23:49 Sun 3:07
109 Nicholas YELLOP 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:21 Sat 15:58 Sat 19:47 Sat 23:49 Sun 3:43
110 Tony FOX 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:25 Sat 16:12 Sat 20:09 Sun 0:24 Sun 3:47
110 Harry FRASER 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:25 Sat 16:12 Sat 20:09 Sun 0:24 Sun 3:47
112 John GORMAN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:52 Sat 16:45 Sat 20:28 Sun 0:38 Sun 4:08
113 Tim BEDWELL 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:47 Sat 16:36 Sat 20:12 Sun 0:49 Sun 4:10
114 Robin RATCLIFFE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:32 Sat 16:22 Sat 20:13 Sun 0:24 Sun 4:11
114 Sonia EDWARDS 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:25 Sat 16:07 Sat 19:50 Sun 0:24 Sun 4:11
114 Marina PENEVA 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:33 Sat 16:23 Sat 20:13 Sun 0:24 Sun 4:11
117 Mira NAIR 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:45 Sat 16:42 Sat 20:21 Sun 0:39 Sun 4:15
117 Paul CUTMORE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:45 Sat 16:41 Sat 20:22 Sun 0:39 Sun 4:15
117 Ian HABISRITTINGER 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:35 Sat 16:37 Sat 20:22 Sun 0:40 Sun 4:15
120 Alzbeta BENN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:11 Sat 16:22 Sat 19:58 Sun 0:37 Sun 4:23
121 Andy HODDLE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:12 Sat 15:58 Sat 19:55 Sun 0:37 Sun 4:25
122 Gareth HAY 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:12 Sat 15:58 Sat 19:55 Sun 0:36 Sun 4:26
122 Glyn RAYMEN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:14 Sat 16:23 Sat 19:58 Sun 0:36 Sun 4:26
124 Don NEWMAN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:35 Sat 16:43 Sat 20:28 Sun 0:49 Sun 4:38
125 Richard HAYNES 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:50 Sat 16:52 Sat 20:34 Sun 0:38 Sun 4:41
126 Mark HELIE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:47 Sat 16:47 Sat 20:45 Sun 1:24 Sun 5:17
126 Chris MUNT 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:47 Sat 16:47 Sat 20:45 Sun 1:24 Sun 5:17
126 Ken GROSE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:36 Sat 16:43 Sat 20:35 Sun 1:24 Sun 5:17
129 Alan STEWART 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:49 Sat 17:01 Sat 20:57 Sun 1:33 Sun 5:22
129 Elaine ODDIE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:50 Sat 17:01 Sat 20:57 Sun 1:33 Sun 5:22
131 Suzi HILL 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:45 Sat 17:07 Sat 21:04 Sun 2:03 Sun 5:38
131 Sarah DRAPER 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:45 Sat 17:07 Sat 21:00 Sun 2:03 Sun 5:38
133 David WEATHERLEY 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:35 Sat 16:43 Sat 20:44 Sun 1:46 Sun 5:39
133 Dave WELLS 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:45 Sat 17:07 Sat 21:00 Sun 2:03 Sun 5:39
133 Jane BATES 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:35 Sat 16:43 Sat 20:43 Sun 1:46 Sun 5:39
133 Tracey BAINES 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:45 Sat 17:06 Sat 21:00 Sun 2:03 Sun 5:39
137 Alexa DUCKWORTH-BRIGGS 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:46 Sat 16:46 Sat 21:01 Sun 2:02 Sun 5:53
137 Marshall ELLIOTT 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:45 Sat 16:42 Sat 20:58 Sun 2:04 Sun 5:53
137 Kathy TYTLER 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:47 Sat 16:59 Sat 21:00 Sun 2:02 Sun 5:53
140 Anne JACKSON 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:46 Sat 16:54 Sat 21:01 Sun 2:03 Sun 6:10
140 Adrian HUDSON 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:46 Sat 16:54 Sat 21:01 Sun 1:57 Sun 6:10
140 Ed BARNES 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:51 Sat 17:01 Sat 21:01 Sun 2:17 Sun 6:10
143 Francis THOMASON 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:56 Sat 17:12 Sat 21:17 Sun 3:19 Sun 7:20
144 Sophie DRIESSENS 50 Retired CP4 Sat 10:00 Sat 13:27 Sat 16:12 Sat 19:41 Sun 0:11
145 Christine USHER 50 Retired CP4 Sat 10:00 Sat 13:49 Sat 17:00 Sat 20:59 Sun 2:14
146 Frank EBERLE 50 Retired CP4 Sat 10:00 Sat 13:45 Sat 17:07 Sat 21:07 Sun 3:26
147 Paul LOVELOCK 50 Retired CP4 Sat 10:00 Sat 13:45 Sat 17:06 Sat 21:01 Sun 3:27
148 Michael JONES 50 Retired CP4 Sat 10:00 Sat 13:25 Sat 16:47 Sat 21:36 Sun 3:33
149 Jamie FUNNELL 50 Retired CP3 Sat 10:00 Sat 12:46 Sat 14:59 Sat 17:58
150 Lesley ATCHISON 50 Retired CP3 Sat 10:00 Sat 12:52 Sat 15:48 Sat 19:34
151 Chris PEARSON 50 Retired CP3 Sat 10:00 Sat 12:52 Sat 15:47 Sat 19:36
152 Maria LISTON 50 Retired CP3 Sat 10:00 Sat 13:54 Sat 17:07 Sat 21:16
152 David MERRITT 50 Retired CP3 Sat 10:00 Sat 13:54 Sat 17:07 Sat 21:16
154 Keith HEWITT 50 Retired CP3 Sat 10:00 Sat 14:25 Sat 17:46 Sat 22:14
155 Julie WELCH 50 Retired CP2 Sat 10:00 Sat 13:21 Sat 16:02
156 Cameron LAMOND 50 Retired CP1 Sat 13:00 Sat 15:14
157 Mark POOLE 50 Retired CP1 Sat 10:00 Sat 12:46
158 Craig BEER 50 Retired CP1 Sat 10:00 Sat 14:37

This website uses cookies

To comply with EU Directives we are informing you that our website uses cookies for services such as memberships and Google Analytics.

Your data is completely safe and we do not record any personally identifiable information.

Please click the button to acknowledge and approve our use of cookies during your visit.

Learn more about the Cookie Law