Latest News: Coronavirus update Read more

Latest News: Last chance to vote Read more



Full Results - The Hebden 2017

Sat 21 Jan 17

Results List - (362 Participants)
 
Name Route Status Start Finish
David Lane SR Finished 8:00:00 10:24:22
John Allan SR Finished 8:00:00 10:24:36
Peter Kerridge SR Finished 8:00:00 10:25:00
Dan Marsden SR Finished 8:00:00 10:30:39
Steve Boom SR Finished 8:00:00 10:34:20
James Roberts SR Finished 8:00:00 10:35:23
Martin Cowton SR Finished 8:00:00 10:35:29
William Rushworth SR Finished 8:00:00 10:39:55
Carl Dawson SR Finished 8:00:00 10:40:08
Andrew Heptinstall SR Finished 8:00:00 10:41:13
Jim Harris SR Finished 8:00:00 10:41:19
Dan Brook-Sutton SR Finished 8:00:00 10:41:32
Julie Field SR Finished 8:00:00 10:43:01
Jason Stott SR Finished 8:00:00 10:43:42
Rob Andrew SR Finished 8:00:00 10:46:09
Simon Fisher SR Finished 8:00:00 10:49:10
Mark Taylor SR Finished 8:00:00 10:50:50
Ben Mounsey LR Finished 8:00:00 10:56:04
Karl Gray LR Finished 8:00:00 10:56:09
Gavin Mulholland LR Finished 8:00:00 10:56:09
Sharon Hague SR Finished 8:00:00 11:04:28
Mark Walker SR Finished 8:00:00 11:04:34
Matthew Annison SR Finished 8:00:00 11:05:25
James Dickinson SR Finished 8:00:00 11:06:34
Phil Howarth SR Finished 8:00:00 11:06:40
Caroline harding SR Finished 8:00:00 11:07:14
Robert Foulke SR Finished 8:00:00 11:08:43
Nick Lyons SR Finished 8:00:00 11:08:48
Adie Greenwood SR Finished 8:00:00 11:09:04
Andrew Dobby LR Finished 8:00:00 11:13:23
Mick Bull SR Finished 8:00:00 11:16:48
Ed Mellbourne LR Finished 8:00:00 11:19:18
Graeme Brown LR Finished 8:00:00 11:19:37
Jon Smith LR Finished 8:00:00 11:19:52
Nick Barber LR Finished 8:00:00 11:20:06
Lee Johnson SR Finished 8:00:00 11:20:14
Chris Lydon SR Finished 8:00:00 11:20:24
Paul Hobbs LR Finished 8:00:00 11:20:32
Mark Byrne SR Finished 8:00:00 11:20:40
Mark Shuttleworth SR Finished 8:00:00 11:21:11
Peter Noble SR Finished 8:00:00 11:21:23
Mike Ernill SR Finished 8:00:00 11:21:31
David Culpan SR Finished 8:00:00 11:22:58
Paula Statham SR Finished 8:00:00 11:24:52
Peat Fitzpatrick SR Finished 8:00:00 11:26:59
Jan Fitzpatrick SR Finished 8:00:00 11:27:05
Richard Pattinson LR Finished 8:00:00 11:28:35
Jim Garside LR Finished 8:00:00 11:28:48
Andrew Morley LR Finished 8:00:00 11:28:56
Simon Bourne LR Finished 8:00:00 11:29:05
John Andrew SR Finished 8:00:00 11:29:38
Nathan Crossley LR Finished 8:00:00 11:31:02
Mick Dobson LR Finished 8:00:00 11:31:15
Thornton Taylor LR Finished 8:00:00 11:32:02
John Cox SR Finished 8:00:00 11:32:49
Darren Graham LR Finished 8:00:00 11:34:15
Wally Coppelov SR Finished 8:00:00 11:34:24
Dave Garner LR Finished 8:00:00 11:34:41
Martin Terry LR Finished 8:00:00 11:34:49
Kathryn Page SR Finished 8:00:00 11:35:26
Andrew Biddle SR Finished 8:00:00 11:37:07
Ronnie Turner LR Finished 8:00:00 11:37:19
Adam Harper SR Finished 8:00:00 11:37:54
Iain Powell LR Finished 8:00:00 11:38:01
Rebecca Shooter SR Finished 8:00:00 11:38:41
Paul McCormick SR Finished 8:00:00 11:39:39
Nigel Hargreaves SR Finished 8:00:00 11:39:57
Andy Ford LR Finished 8:00:00 11:40:22
Marcus Saunders LR Finished 8:00:00 11:41:01
Jason Underwood SR Finished 8:00:00 11:42:25
Izabela Terlecka-Underwood SR Finished 8:00:00 11:42:31
Mathew Wilson SR Finished 8:00:00 11:42:36
Richard Parr SR Finished 8:00:00 11:42:42
Paul Hesketh LR Finished 8:00:00 11:43:37
Martyn Pollitt LR Finished 8:00:00 11:43:51
Neil Hardiman LR Finished 8:00:00 11:44:14
Marcus Capell LR Finished 8:00:00 11:45:02
Richard Bolton LR Finished 8:00:00 11:45:09
Rick Clark LR Finished 8:00:00 11:45:16
David Ralphs LR Finished 8:00:00 11:45:27
Mark Wharton LR Finished 8:00:00 11:45:41
Paul Biddulph LR Finished 8:00:00 11:45:51
Colin Earl LR Finished 8:00:00 11:45:57
Paul Brown LR Finished 8:00:00 11:46:55
David Copping LR Finished 8:00:00 11:47:49
Ken Taylor LR Finished 8:00:00 11:48:30
JohnThompson LR Finished 8:00:00 11:49:37
Tim Walker SR Finished 8:00:00 11:49:41
Ian Wood LR Finished 8:00:00 11:50:28
Mel Sykes SR Finished 8:00:00 11:50:39
Andrew Falkingbridge SR Finished 8:00:00 11:50:49
Ben Ayres LR Finished 8:00:00 11:52:10
David Ward LR Finished 8:00:00 11:52:30
Robin Tuddenham LR Finished 8:00:00 11:53:01
Paul Taylor LR Finished 8:00:00 11:53:20
Tony Marlow LR Finished 8:00:00 11:53:27
Jake Ackroyd LR Finished 8:00:00 11:53:35
Emily Cobb SR Finished 8:00:00 11:53:45
Sian Lambert SR Finished 8:00:00 11:54:19
Chris Wilcocks SR Finished 8:00:00 11:54:49
Shaun Camponi SR Finished 8:00:00 11:54:55
Mark Liptrot LR Finished 8:00:00 11:55:14
Paula Pickersgill SR Finished 8:00:00 11:55:26
Helen Price LR Finished 8:00:00 11:56:23
Graham Kitchin LR Finished 8:00:00 11:57:04
Janet Tolley SR Finished 8:00:00 11:57:56
Tracey Wilcocks SR Finished 8:00:00 11:58:31
Donna Siberry SR Finished 8:00:00 11:58:42
Colin Burgess LR Finished 8:00:00 11:59:02
Steve Boyer SR Finished 8:00:00 11:59:09
Ian Davies LR Finished 8:00:00 11:59:21
Chris Usher LR Finished 8:00:00 11:59:27
Melanie Blackhurst LR Finished 8:00:00 12:00:00
Angela Paxton LR Finished 8:00:00 12:02:35
Mark Storey LR Finished 8:00:00 12:03:57
Craig Storozuk LR Finished 8:00:00 12:04:05
Josie Greenhalgh LR Finished 8:00:00 12:04:17
John Taylor LR Finished 8:00:00 12:04:25
Rose Carnochar SR Finished 8:00:00 12:04:46
Tracey Strong SR Finished 8:00:00 12:07:37
Isaline Kneale LR Finished 8:00:00 12:08:00
Richard Butter LR Finished 8:00:00 12:08:22
Jo Podolanski SR Finished 8:00:00 12:08:48
Neil Jones LR Finished 8:00:00 12:09:09
Tom Keely LR Finished 8:00:00 12:09:26
Michelle Mortimer SR Finished 8:00:00 12:09:50
Jason Randall SR Finished 8:00:00 12:10:02
David Williamson SR Finished 8:00:00 12:10:16
Richard Ballantine LR Finished 8:00:00 12:11:57
Chris Brown LR Finished 8:00:00 12:13:39
Fiona Lynch LR Finished 8:00:00 12:14:01
Ian Warrington LR Finished 8:00:00 12:14:16
Sarah Keast SR Finished 8:00:00 12:14:48
Peter Stobbs LR Finished 8:00:00 12:15:01
Andrew Eyles SR Finished 8:00:00 12:15:10
Martyn Price LR Finished 8:00:00 12:15:20
Tim Murphy SR Finished 8:00:00 12:16:16
Colin Robertson SR Finished 8:00:00 12:16:25
Mark Talbot SR Finished 8:00:00 12:16:49
Kevin Smith LR Finished 8:00:00 12:17:21
Patrick Brennan LR Finished 8:00:00 12:17:35
Angela Lee SR Finished 8:00:00 12:17:46
Moira Alderson SR Finished 8:00:00 12:18:00
Sharon Marlor-Gage SR Finished 8:00:00 12:18:32
Mark Blundell SR Finished 8:00:00 12:18:40
Mick Lister SR Finished 8:00:00 12:18:41
Raymond Mooney SR Finished 8:00:00 12:20:03
Paul Bromley SR Finished 8:00:00 12:20:13
Nick Murphy LR Finished 8:00:00 12:20:24
Martyn Hewitt LR Finished 8:00:00 12:20:32
James Smith LR Finished 8:00:00 12:20:40
Bryn Evans LR Finished 8:00:00 12:20:52
Dale Baker SR Finished 8:00:00 12:22:55
Richard Walker SR Finished 8:00:00 12:23:04
Luke Potts LR Finished 8:00:00 12:23:19
Nick Ham LR Finished 8:00:00 12:23:30
Andrew Armstrong LR Finished 8:00:00 12:23:47
Alan Dorrington LR Finished 8:00:00 12:24:02
Mark Culshaw LR Finished 8:00:00 12:25:42
Stephanie Illingworth LR Finished 8:00:00 12:25:51
Kate Mansell LR Finished 8:00:00 12:26:05
Andrew Haworth LR Finished 8:00:00 12:26:51
Margaret Marsden SR Finished 8:00:00 12:27:02
Hilary Barber LR Finished 8:00:00 12:27:12
Lynn Murphy LR Finished 8:00:00 12:27:15
Chris Standish LR Finished 8:00:00 12:27:23
Helen Buchan LR Finished 8:00:00 12:27:34
Matthew Haworth LR Finished 8:00:00 12:28:27
Guy Illingworth LR Finished 8:00:00 12:28:42
Stephen Cotterill LR Finished 8:00:00 12:28:50
Michelle Fuller LR Finished 8:00:00 12:30:06
Richard Wheeler LR Finished 8:00:00 12:30:14
Phil Brown LR Finished 8:00:00 12:30:23
Linda Muragtroyd LR Finished 8:00:00 12:30:31
James Maxfield LR Finished 8:00:00 12:30:39
Vikki Holbrook SR Finished 8:00:00 12:30:52
Charlie Boyce SR Finished 8:00:00 12:31:00
Andrew Cooney LR Finished 8:00:00 12:31:09
Chris Hughes LR Finished 8:00:00 12:31:17
Daniel Green LR Finished 8:00:00 12:31:25
Jean Powell LR Finished 8:00:00 12:31:34
Greg Carns LR Finished 8:00:00 12:31:44
Karen Sutcliffe SR Finished 8:00:00 12:32:32
Susan Weeden SR Finished 8:00:00 12:32:43
Alexandra Pailthorpe SR Finished 8:00:00 12:32:57
Angela Richards SR Finished 8:00:00 12:33:05
Bret Weeden SR Finished 8:00:00 12:33:18
Sue Wilson SR Finished 8:00:00 12:33:29
Russell Fairhurst LR Finished 8:00:00 12:36:13
Simon Wheeler LR Finished 8:00:00 12:36:27
Catherine Mercer LR Finished 8:00:00 12:36:48
Mauro Rotondi LR Finished 8:00:00 12:37:08
Fred Duenbier LR Finished 8:00:00 12:37:40
Graham Smith LR Finished 8:00:00 12:38:14
Jo Ferrier SR Finished 8:00:00 12:40:45
Jane Frechette SR Finished 8:00:00 12:42:49
Cath Proffitt SR Finished 8:00:00 12:42:56
Sue Oldfield SR Finished 8:00:00 12:43:13
Robert Hall LR Finished 8:00:00 12:43:18
Mike Richards SR Finished 8:00:00 12:43:26
Will Charles LR Finished 8:00:00 12:43:56
Jenny Garside LR Finished 8:00:00 12:46:25
Lisa Parker LR Finished 8:00:00 12:46:41
Deborah Gowans LR Finished 8:00:00 12:46:56
Fiona Hall LR Finished 8:00:00 12:47:08
Ian Hopkinson SR Finished 8:00:00 12:47:19
Beverley Mcgrath SR Finished 8:00:00 12:47:28
David Mcgrath SR Finished 8:00:00 12:47:39
Susanne Andrew SR Finished 8:00:00 12:47:49
Emma Ball LR Finished 8:00:00 12:48:01
John Mayall LR Finished 8:00:00 12:48:09
Stephen Smithies LR Finished 8:00:00 12:48:24
Lauren Williams LR Finished 8:00:00 12:48:40
Bev Holmes LR Finished 8:00:00 12:48:52
Natalie Murphy LR Finished 8:00:00 12:49:03
David Murphy LR Finished 8:00:00 12:49:11
Andy Dalton LR Finished 8:00:00 12:50:16
Liz Painter SR Finished 8:00:00 12:51:21
Lorna Fewstrell SR Finished 8:00:00 12:51:58
Matt Hutchinson LR Finished 8:00:00 12:52:58
Jimmy Smith LR Finished 8:00:00 12:57:42
Bernard Corfe SR Finished 8:00:00 12:58:45
Samuel Corfe SR Finished 8:00:00 12:58:58
Paul Fountain LR Finished 8:00:00 12:59:54
Gav Fearnley LR Finished 8:00:00 13:00:18
John Deasey LR Finished 8:00:00 13:00:44
Danny Peat LR Finished 8:00:00 13:00:57
Jason Beckett LR Finished 8:00:00 13:03:13
Sarah Cooke LR Finished 8:00:00 13:03:25
Johnny Logan LR Finished 8:00:00 13:03:40
Amelia Hunt LR Finished 8:00:00 13:03:52
Paul Hunt LR Finished 8:00:00 13:04:03
Barbara Savage LR Finished 8:00:00 13:04:19
Debbie Earnshaw LR Finished 8:00:00 13:05:00
Mark Sammon LR Finished 8:00:00 13:05:12
Ste Taylor LR Finished 8:00:00 13:05:38
Daniel Mortimer LR Finished 8:00:00 13:06:01
Dean Hemingway LR Finished 8:00:00 13:07:15
Jake Robinson LR Finished 8:00:00 13:07:59
Ben Goddard LR Finished 8:00:00 13:08:17
Jonathan Ulett LR Finished 8:00:00 13:08:46
Mark Thornberry LR Finished 8:00:00 13:08:57
Joseph Butler LR Finished 8:00:00 13:09:14
Ken Wyles LR Finished 8:00:00 13:09:33
Kate Allen LR Finished 8:00:00 13:10:33
Conrad Wild LR Finished 8:00:00 13:10:59
Darren Baker LR Finished 8:00:00 13:11:24
Michelle Spencer LR Finished 8:00:00 13:11:33
David Holmes SR Finished 8:00:00 13:20:27
Mark Clayton LR Finished 8:00:00 13:24:27
Barbara Clayton LR Finished 8:00:00 13:24:31
Adela Reperecki LR Finished 8:00:00 13:27:42
Helen Hudson LR Finished 8:00:00 13:27:52
Aileen Baldwin LR Finished 8:00:00 13:28:03
Jo Dixon SR Finished 8:00:00 13:28:07
Ian Seabury LR Finished 8:00:00 13:30:02
Anil Bose LR Finished 8:00:00 13:30:12
Jane Woodburn LR Finished 8:00:00 13:30:16
James Belton LR Finished 8:00:00 13:30:22
Paul Davies LR Finished 8:00:00 13:30:38
Robert Hemingway LR Finished 8:00:00 13:30:44
Alisa Cherry LR Finished 8:00:00 13:30:48
Robert Davies LR Finished 8:00:00 13:30:56
Ian Hull LR Finished 8:00:00 13:32:52
Catherine Marsden SR Finished 8:00:00 13:33:20
Mark Taylor SR Finished 8:00:00 13:34:00
Sandy Gee LR Finished 8:00:00 13:36:47
Sue Lawtry LR Finished 8:00:00 13:36:59
Joanna Marshell LR Finished 8:00:00 13:37:08
Emma Coverley LR Finished 8:00:00 13:37:54
Andrea Wragg LR Finished 8:00:00 13:38:05
Charles Bogg LR Finished 8:00:00 13:38:20
David Thompson LR Finished 8:00:00 13:38:31
Chris Wragg LR Finished 8:00:00 13:38:40
Carolyn Shimwell LR Finished 8:00:00 13:42:09
Liz Lloyd LR Finished 8:00:00 13:42:15
Richard Baker SR Finished 8:00:00 13:44:12
Lisa Carter LR Finished 8:00:00 13:45:34
Kristian Lee LR Finished 8:00:00 13:45:37
Kevin Pearson LR Finished 8:00:00 13:47:36
Liam Casey SR Finished 8:00:00 13:47:48
David Small SR Finished 8:00:00 13:47:52
Paul Casey SR Finished 8:00:00 13:47:57
Philip Jones LR Finished 8:00:00 13:50:39
Mark Osborne LR Finished 8:00:00 13:50:50
Michelle Tones LR Finished 8:00:00 13:51:50
Vicki Wright LR Finished 8:00:00 13:54:08
Samantha Milnes LR Finished 8:00:00 13:54:15
Neil Wilson LR Finished 8:00:00 13:55:24
Matt Withers LR Finished 8:00:00 13:55:29
Samantha Hartley LR Finished 8:00:00 13:56:29
Deborah Smith LR Finished 8:00:00 13:56:56
Craig Speakman LR Finished 8:00:00 13:57:02
Elizabeth Mason LR Finished 8:00:00 13:57:07
David Perry LR Finished 8:00:00 13:57:13
Alan Gibbon LR Finished 8:00:00 13:57:18
Alison Brind LR Finished 8:00:00 13:57:53
Jenny Chapman LR Finished 8:00:00 14:01:44
Dominic Sexton LR Finished 8:00:00 14:01:52
Madeline Watson LR Finished 8:00:00 14:07:51
Sally Howarth LR Finished 8:00:00 14:09:49
Paul Riddell LR Finished 8:00:00 14:12:00
Claire Whittaker LR Finished 8:00:00 14:12:00
Kay Pierce LR Finished 8:00:00 14:12:00
Bryan Forth SR Finished 8:00:00 14:12:00
Steve Foster LR Finished 8:00:00 14:12:00
Elaine Sutton LR Finished 8:00:00 14:18:48
Francis Lloyd LR Finished 8:00:00 14:25:00
Bill Mcdonnell LR Finished 8:00:00 14:25:00
Christa Whatmough LR Finished 8:00:00 14:26:41
Tony Roberts LR Finished 8:00:00 14:26:51
Leslie Hall SR Finished 8:00:00 14:27:51
Gill Myers LR Finished 8:00:00 14:31:26
Tina Kelly SR Finished 8:00:00 14:34:37
Fiona Gosling SR Finished 8:00:00 14:34:45
Daniel Mudd LR Finished 8:00:00 14:35:24
Alex Pipes LR Finished 8:00:00 14:35:30
Jon Greentree LR Finished 8:00:00 14:35:37
Julie Graham LR Finished 8:00:00 14:37:49
Elise Milnes LR Finished 8:00:00 14:37:56
Ruth Thompson-Davies LR Finished 8:00:00 14:38:05
Simon Pettit LR Finished 8:00:00 14:44:22
Carmel Keary LR Finished 8:00:00 14:44:28
Peter Beddows LR Finished 8:00:00 14:44:34
John Ormerod LR Finished 8:00:00 14:44:41
Alan Gray LR Finished 8:00:00 14:44:48
Kath Percival LR Finished 8:00:00 14:44:56
Graham Milnes LR Finished 8:00:00 14:45:03
Steve White LR Finished 8:00:00 14:45:17
Brian Fisher LR Finished 8:00:00 14:52:40
Gordon Teal LR Finished 8:00:00 14:52:49
Bill Pritchard LR Finished 8:00:00 14:52:59
Rob Lowe LR Finished 8:00:00 14:53:06
Keith Rodely LR Finished 8:00:00 14:53:22
Martin Convery LR Finished 8:00:00 14:53:31
Chris Gill LR Finished 8:00:00 15:07:59
Michael White LR Finished 8:00:00 15:08:06
Peter Wooton LR Finished 8:00:00 15:08:12
Christopher Hopkins LR Finished 8:00:00 15:16:07
Julie Spencer LR Finished 8:00:00 15:16:14
Diane Hall LR Finished 8:00:00 15:33:42
Pam Baird LR Finished 8:00:00 15:35:21
Tony Ford LR Finished 8:00:00 15:35:26
Harold Sach LR Finished 8:00:00 15:45:51
Adrienne Olszewska LR Finished 8:00:00 16:03:52
Nicholas Olszewski LR Finished 8:00:00 16:03:59
Natasha Olszewska LR Finished 8:00:00 16:04:05
Bronia Olszewska LR Finished 8:00:00 16:04:10
Adrian Gosling LR Finished 8:00:00 16:07:14
Roma Haigh LR Finished 8:00:00 16:08:30
Thomas Sellers LR Finished 8:00:00 16:08:50
Luke Bradley LR Finished 8:00:00 16:08:58
Paul Coates LR Finished 8:00:00 16:24:52
Andrew Kirk LR Finished 8:00:00 16:25:37
Paul Johnson LR Finished 8:00:00 16:25:52
Elspeth Bartlet LR Finished 8:00:00 16:33:00
Lynnette Evans LR Finished 8:00:00 16:33:00
Sarah Varley LR Finished 8:00:00 16:50:03
Linda Brizell LR Finished 8:00:00 16:50:20
Louise Shannon LR Finished 8:00:00 16:51:36
Sandra Bentley LR Finished 8:00:00 16:52:05
Emma Buckley LR Finished 8:00:00 16:52:22

This website uses cookies

To comply with EU Directives we are informing you that our website uses cookies for services such as memberships and Google Analytics.

Your data is completely safe and we do not record any personally identifiable information.

Please click the button to acknowledge and approve our use of cookies during your visit.

Learn more about the Cookie Law