Latest News: Coronavirus update Read more

Latest News: Last chance to vote Read more



Full Results - LDWA Sussex - Sussex Loops 2018

Sun 9 Sep 18

Results List - (89 Participants)
 
Name Route Status Start South CP1 Nstart North CP2 Wstart West CP3 Finish
Lisa Joanne Walbridge SNW Finished 9:00 9:52 10:55 12:00 12:40 13:26 14:14
Christoph Kent SNW Finished 9:00 9:52 10:50 11:52 12:38 13:30 14:33
Daniel Whittaker SNW Finished 9:00 9:56 11:00 12:12 13:00 13:49 14:40
James Bennett SNW Finished 9:00 9:56 11:00 12:12 12:55 13:50 14:48
Jimi Hendrick SNW Finished 9:00 9:57 11:03 12:16 12:59 13:49 14:51
Chris Matthews SNW Finished 9:00 9:58 11:13 12:31 13:20 14:16 15:11
Richard Leahy SNW Finished 9:00 9:56 11:01 12:16 13:09 14:00 15:14
Ian Brazier SNW Finished 9:00 10:01 11:15 12:36 13:23 14:25 15:22
Robert Haldane SNW Finished 9:00 10:01 11:15 12:36 13:23 14:25 15:22
Bruce Hunter SNW Finished 9:00 10:02 11:16 12:38 13:32 14:35 15:39
Duncan Baber SNW Finished 9:00 10:15 11:26 12:51 13:40 14:40 15:44
David Thompson SNW Finished 9:00 10:01 11:16 12:52 13:45 15:00 16:07
David Findel-hawkins SNW Finished 9:00 10:17 11:43 13:10 14:03 15:07 16:10
Nigel Whitehead SNW Finished 9:00 10:01 11:16 12:51 13:45 15:00 16:17
Nick Hooton SNW Finished 9:00 10:17 11:44 13:18 14:16 15:18 16:23
Marta Kunicka SNW Finished 9:00 10:17 11:43 13:19 14:16 15:18 16:23
Rachael Messenger SNW Finished 9:00 10:17 11:43 13:18 14:16 15:18 16:23
Nathan Pryor SNW Finished 9:00 10:02 11:16 12:52 13:46 15:45 17:08
Clifford Gray SNW Finished 9:00 10:23 12:02 13:43 14:46 15:55 17:18
Sarah Swaysland SNW Finished 9:00 10:22 11:58 13:45 14:48 15:55 17:18
John Cook SNW Finished 9:00 10:26 12:13 13:56 14:56 16:05 17:18
Andy Barnes SNW Finished 9:00 10:22 11:58 13:45 14:48 15:55 17:18
Jan O'Rourke SNW Finished 9:00 10:23 12:02 13:47 14:50 16:07 17:26
Helen Franklin SNW Finished 9:00 10:17 11:44 13:34 14:39 16:07 17:26
Neal O’Rourke SNW Finished 9:00 10:22 12:02 13:47 14:50 16:07 17:26
Susie Hewer SNW Finished 9:00 10:20 11:55 13:47 14:51 16:07 17:31
Gareth Hay SNW Finished 9:00 10:15 11:55 13:47 14:54 16:15 17:35
Paul Commons SNW Finished 9:00 10:23 12:02 13:54 14:57 16:17 17:37
Tara Twyman SNW Finished 9:00 10:22 12:01 13:54 14:58 16:17 17:37
Garry Fowle SNW Finished 9:00 10:22 12:02 13:54 14:57 16:17 17:38
David Davidson SNW Finished 9:00 11:15 12:30 14:09 15:09 16:23 17:42
Bryan Darney SNW Finished 9:00 10:29 12:31 14:09 15:09 16:34 17:42
Danielle Blackie SNW Finished 9:00 10:29 12:31 14:09 15:09 16:23 17:42
Neil Harris SNW Finished 9:00 10:22 12:02 13:54 14:58 16:17 17:47
Karen Harvey SNW Finished 9:00 10:16 11:55 13:54 15:01 16:34 18:04
Raymond Hickman SNW Finished 9:00 10:20 11:55 13:54 15:01 16:35 18:04
Phil Russell SNW Finished 9:00 10:18 11:55 13:54 15:01 16:34 18:04
Thomas Peel-Yates SNW Finished 9:00 10:20 11:55 13:54 15:01 16:34 18:05
Mark Ilsley SNW Finished 9:00 10:33 12:34 14:31 15:43 16:48 18:08
Kevin Forder SNW Finished 9:00 10:22 12:04 13:55 15:13 16:46 18:12
Louise Bottomley SNW Finished 9:00 10:45 12:17 14:24 15:38 17:00 18:23
Lorraine Barry SNW Finished 9:00 10:30 12:20 14:15 15:27 16:53 18:23
Helen Todd SNW Finished 9:00 10:30 12:20 14:15 15:27 16:53 18:23
Paul McDermott SNW Finished 9:00 11:15 12:18 14:24 15:38 17:04 18:23
Michael Fletcher SNW Finished 9:00 10:27 12:13 14:12 15:27 17:04 18:25
Catherine Waters SNW Finished 9:00 10:31 12:21 14:31 15:41 17:04 18:26
Adrian Hudson SNW Finished 9:00 10:31 12:20 14:31 15:41 17:08 18:26
Lesley Morrill SNW Finished 9:00 10:27 12:20 14:15 15:27 16:55 18:27
David Brett SNW Finished 9:00 10:27 12:20 14:15 15:27 16:55 18:27
Paul Stark SNW Finished 9:00 10:31 12:21 14:31 15:46 17:08 18:46
John Woolgrove SNW Finished 9:00 10:30 12:21 14:23 15:36 17:08 18:46
Steve Russell SNW Finished 9:00 10:28 12:52 14:37 15:49 17:17 18:51
Rex Stickland SNW Finished 9:00 10:33 12:33 14:34 15:49 17:17 18:51
John Hurst SN Finished 9:00 11:15 12:04 14:15     15:29
Sharon McAvoy SN Finished 9:00 10:26 12:13 14:15     15:29
Dan Wise SN Finished 9:00 10:33 12:35 14:51     16:02
Roy Cox SN Finished 9:00 10:33 12:35 14:51     16:02
David Wells SN Finished 9:00 10:40 12:35 14:54     16:07
Sarah Draper SN Finished 9:00 10:40 12:35 14:54     16:07
Daniel Low SN Finished 9:12 10:55 13:14 15:17     16:38
Angus Lam SN Finished 9:12 10:55 13:14 15:17     16:38
Liz Hayward SN Finished 9:00 10:39 12:47 15:14     16:36
Julie Perry SN Finished 9:00 10:45 12:57 14:35     16:41
Sarah Boyd SN Finished 9:00 10:45 12:57 14:35     16:41
Matthew Thompson S Finished 9:00 10:21         12:04
Barbara Thompson S Finished 9:00 10:21         12:04
Bernard Allen S Finished 9:00 10:32         12:16
Louise Diez S Finished 9:00 10:29         12:33
Anon 69 S Finished 9:00 10:31         12:37
Arun Sharma S Finished 9:00 10:35         12:37
Kay Coles S Finished 9:00 10:31         12:37
Helen Syms S Finished 9:00 10:35         12:37
Alice Graham S Finished 9:00 10:32         12:48
Olivia Wise S Finished 9:00 10:32         12:48
Merrian Lancaster S Finished 9:00 10:42         12:50
Stephanie Lau S Finished 9:12 10:55         13:15
Michelle Bond S Finished 9:00 11:00         13:29
Susanna Bartlett S Finished 9:00 11:00         13:29
Sarah Lowe S Finished 9:00 11:00         13:30
Helen Gibb S Finished 9:00 11:00         13:30
Lizzie Harris S Finished 9:00 11:10         14:45
Jaz Divitto S Finished 9:00 11:09         14:45
Ella James S Finished 9:00 11:10         14:46
Stuart Harris S Finished 9:00 11:09         14:46
Richard James S Finished 9:00 11:10         14:46
Tillie Ingram S Finished 9:00 11:10         14:46
Luke Ingram S Finished 9:00 11:15         14:46
Mubbasar Hussain S Finished 9:00 11:15         14:46
Raquel Burton SN Retired South CP1 9:00 11:00    

This website uses cookies

To comply with EU Directives we are informing you that our website uses cookies for services such as memberships and Google Analytics.

Your data is completely safe and we do not record any personally identifiable information.

Please click the button to acknowledge and approve our use of cookies during your visit.

Learn more about the Cookie Law