Latest News: Coronavirus update Read more

Latest News: Last chance to vote Read more



Full Results - Oxon Walks 2018

Sat 5 May 18

Results List - (303 Participants)
 
Name Route Status Start Finish
Fabrice Leistner 20 Finished 9:00 12:19
Nigel Sullivan 20 Finished 9:00 12:59
Christopher Walker 20 Finished 9:00 12:59
Kate Westcott 20 Finished 9:45 13:48
Johanna Duncan 20 Finished 9:00 13:13
Anthony Keeley 20 Finished 9:00 13:14
John Sinclair 20 Finished 9:00 13:14
Victoria Downie 20 Finished 9:00 13:22
Simon Stevenson 20 Finished 9:00 13:22
Garry Steel 20 Finished 10:00 14:43
Clare Jamieson 20 Finished 9:00 13:51
Rhys Pippard 20 Finished 10:20 15:15
Angela Champion 20 Finished 10:20 15:15
Steve Charleston 20 Finished 9:00 14:01
Robert Hodges 20 Finished 9:00 14:01
Hannah Marston 20 Retired Finish 9:00 14:09
Anthea Batchelor 20 Finished 9:00 14:13
Neil Heather 20 Finished 9:00 14:29
Dave Webster 20 Finished 9:00 14:33
Sue Webster 20 Finished 9:00 14:33
Cheraine Hagan 20 Finished 9:00 14:34
Phil Parker 20 Finished 9:00 14:34
Meg Knight 20 Finished 9:00 14:43
Elaine Giles 20 Finished 9:00 14:54
Caroline Parkhouse 20 Finished 9:00 14:54
Mike Lambie 20 Finished 9:00 14:57
Richard Hallett 20 Finished 9:00 14:57
Frances Mills 20 Finished 9:00 15:01
Gavin Rennie 20 Finished 7:30 13:32
Peter Hamson 20 Finished 9:00 15:05
Jill Stinchcombe 20 Finished 9:00 15:06
Kathryn Counsell 20 Finished 9:00 15:07
Kerry Lane 20 Finished 9:00 15:11
Alison Roberts 20 Finished 9:00 15:11
Ann Muggeridge 20 Finished 9:00 15:14
Frederic Perrin 20 Finished 9:00 15:18
Karen Heaney 20 Finished 9:00 15:20
Trevor Lane 20 Finished 9:00 15:20
Jeff Campbell 20 Finished 9:00 15:21
John Payne 20 Finished 9:00 15:22
Maggie Sivey 20 Finished 9:00 15:22
David Waterman 20 Finished 9:00 15:22
Margaret Carlyle 20 Finished 9:00 15:22
Linda Weedon 20 Finished 9:00 15:22
Martin Matthews 20 Finished 9:00 15:24
Colin Smith 20 Finished 9:00 15:26
Nick Adams 20 Finished 9:00 15:26
Linda Williams 20 Finished 9:00 15:26
Fiona Adams 20 Finished 9:00 15:26
Steve Adams 20 Finished 9:00 15:26
Bill Young 20 Finished 10:30 16:57
Mark Beaumont 20 Finished 9:00 15:32
Carol Coyne 20 Finished 9:00 15:32
Steve Lawson-Smith 20 Finished 9:00 15:33
Maxine Lawson-Smith 20 Finished 9:00 15:33
Philip Holmes 20 Finished 9:00 15:33
Jim Day 20 Finished 9:00 15:33
Abdul Salam 20 Finished 9:00 15:37
Philip King 20 Finished 9:00 15:37
Szilvia Bajkan 20 Finished 9:00 15:37
Tamas Javorfi 20 Finished 9:00 15:37
Graham Sayers 20 Finished 9:00 15:37
Bruce Barclay 20 Finished 9:00 15:38
Chris Murdoch 20 Finished 9:00 15:38
Tracey Roberts 20 Finished 9:00 15:38
Linda Huxley 20 Finished 9:00 15:42
Jon Cox 20 Finished 9:00 15:43
Graham Hall 20 Finished 9:00 15:43
Steve Tilling 20 Finished 9:00 15:43
Debra Goodman 20 Finished 9:00 15:46
Michael Goodman 20 Finished 9:00 15:46
Lyndsey Browne 20 Finished 9:00 15:47
Parmjeet Randhawa 20 Finished 9:00 15:47
Taj Randhawa 20 Finished 9:00 15:47
John Hughes 20 Finished 9:00 15:47
Peter Harris 20 Finished 9:00 15:50
Neil Attard 20 Finished 9:00 15:50
Alison Attard 20 Finished 9:00 15:50
Anushka Howell 20 Finished 9:00 15:51
Penny Cutler 20 Finished 9:00 15:51
Catherine Girvan 20 Finished 9:00 15:51
Ruth Daly 20 Finished 9:00 15:55
Katey Merritt 20 Finished 9:00 15:55
David Moseley 20 Finished 9:00 16:02
Janice Dobbin 20 Finished 9:00 16:02
Jeremy Dobbin 20 Finished 9:00 16:02
Carole McCarthy 20 Finished 9:00 16:04
Jackie O'Dowd 20 Finished 9:00 16:04
Pauline Fischer 20 Finished 9:00 16:04
Lianne Butler 20 Finished 9:00 16:07
Linda Ward 20 Finished 9:00 16:07
Emma Farrell 20 Finished 9:00 16:07
Peter Moye 20 Finished 9:00 16:09
Edward Moye 20 Finished 9:00 16:09
Helen Moye 20 Finished 9:00 16:09
Robert Moye 20 Finished 9:00 16:09
Robbie Craig 20 Finished 9:00 16:12
Carole Lydon 20 Finished 9:00 16:12
Olive Patchett 20 Finished 9:00 16:15
Andrew Patchett 20 Finished 9:00 16:15
Helen Dodds 20 Finished 9:00 16:16
Penelope Galloway 20 Finished 9:00 16:16
Elaine Brewster 20 Finished 9:00 16:16
James Dodds 20 Finished 9:00 16:16
Karen Williams 20 Finished 9:00 16:16
Chris Lee 20 Finished 9:00 16:16
Liz Davey 20 Finished 9:00 16:16
Marie Pennell 20 Finished 9:00 16:21
Susan Fallon 20 Finished 9:00 16:21
Roger Sage 20 Finished 9:00 16:21
Janet Chapman 20 Finished 9:00 16:21
Alan Pennell 20 Finished 9:00 16:21
Dorte Newman 20 Finished 9:00 16:22
Jayne Ward 20 Finished 9:00 16:22
Janette Cross 20 Finished 9:00 16:22
Andrew Cross 20 Finished 9:00 16:22
Geoff King 20 Finished 9:00 16:24
Alex Drizen 20 Finished 9:00 16:27
Sue England 20 Finished 9:00 16:27
Brenda Tuckey 20 Finished 9:00 16:27
Helen Mussen 40R Finished 8:00 15:34
Alexandra Cook 40R Finished 8:00 15:34
Christine Bramley 20 Finished 9:00 16:40
Teresa Brown 20 Finished 9:00 16:40
Chris Burns 20 Finished 9:00 16:40
Terry Downing 20 Finished 9:00 16:45
June Whitney 20 Finished 9:00 16:45
Richard Morley 20 Finished 9:00 16:50
Pauline Farrow 20 Finished 9:00 16:50
Diane Carter 20 Finished 9:00 16:50
Paul Young 20 Finished 9:00 16:50
Nick Edwards 20 Finished 9:00 16:59
Sue Moore 20 Finished 9:00 16:59
Katherine Perrett 20 Finished 9:00 16:59
Gaby Perrett 20 Finished 9:00 16:59
Frank Perrett 20 Finished 9:00 16:59
Andrea Edwards 20 Finished 9:00 16:59
James Clayton 20 Finished 9:00 16:59
Chris Flood 20 Finished 9:00 17:02
Julian Flood 20 Finished 9:00 17:02
Melissa Carr 20 Finished 9:00 17:07
Daniel Carr 20 Finished 9:00 17:07
Denis Crowley 20 Finished 9:00 17:07
Nicola Davies 20 Finished 9:00 17:07
Zoe Stockdale 20 Finished 9:00 17:08
Debbie Harrison 20 Finished 9:00 17:09
Lisa Cryan 20 Finished 9:00 17:10
Trish Goveas 20 Finished 9:00 17:10
Sarah McMaster 20 Finished 9:00 17:11
Ena Olivetti 20 Finished 9:00 17:11
Rhona Carter 20 Finished 9:00 17:11
Janet Moseley 20 Finished 9:00 17:13
Louise Sibley 20 Finished 9:00 17:17
Paul Sibley 20 Finished 9:00 17:17
Alexis Smith 20 Finished 9:00 17:17
Reg Smith 20 Finished 9:00 17:17
Martin Smith 20 Finished 9:00 17:18
Becky Sykes 20 Finished 9:00 17:30
Kate Weston 20 Finished 9:00 17:30
Niki Truebridge 20 Finished 9:00 17:30
Gary Upstone 40R Finished 8:00 16:34
Tara Williams 40R Finished 8:00 16:34
Roger Swift 20 Finished 8:15 16:53
Malcolm Christie 20 Finished 8:15 16:53
Susan Ferguson 20 Finished 9:00 17:39
Kathy Jackman 20 Finished 9:00 17:39
Claire Batten 20 Finished 9:00 17:42
Lette Batten-Turner 20 Finished 9:00 17:43
Florence Batten-Turner 20 Finished 9:00 17:43
Jo Robinson 40R Finished 8:00 16:44
Keith Morgan 40R Finished 8:00 16:47
Edward Blackmore 40R Finished 8:00 16:48
Graeme Dent 40R Finished 8:00 16:50
Roger Skerman 20 Finished 9:00 17:50
Margaret Skerman 20 Finished 9:00 17:50
Dave Telfer 40R Finished 8:00 16:53
Andy Clayton 40R Finished 8:00 16:58
Mags Lord 20 Finished 9:00 18:03
Sue Gooch 20 Finished 9:00 18:03
Clare Buis 40R Finished 8:00 17:05
Deborah Edington 20 Finished 9:00 18:11
Mark Vervaet 20 Finished 9:00 18:11
Julie Wingfield 20 Finished 9:00 18:11
Lesley Muddiman 20 Finished 9:00 18:11
Graham Sanders 20 Finished 9:00 18:11
Richard Ireson 20 Finished 8:25 17:38
Sara Rushton 20 Finished 9:00 18:38
Jane Kearvell 20 Finished 9:00 18:38
Brendan Cradden 20 Finished 9:00 18:41
Pat Cradden 20 Finished 9:00 18:41
Vanessa Hillsdon-Jones 20 Finished 9:00 18:41
Steve Humphreys 40W Finished 7:00 16:44
Andy Carpenter 40W Finished 7:00 16:48
John Manning 40R Finished 8:00 17:59
Christine Howard 40R Finished 8:00 18:05
John Kirwan 40R Finished 8:00 18:05
Cathy Davis 20 Finished 9:00 19:06
Clare Davis 20 Finished 9:00 19:06
Bryan Darney 40W Finished 7:00 17:08
Graham Baker 40R Finished 8:00 18:11
David Whitehead 40R Finished 8:00 18:11
Rosie Jones 40R Finished 8:00 18:18
Paul Booth 40R Finished 8:00 18:18
Phil Bryant 40W Finished 8:00 18:29
Tony Hill 40W Finished 8:00 18:29
Kim Reed 40R Finished 8:00 18:29
Tara Lambert 40R Finished 8:00 18:30
John Thornley 20 Finished 9:00 19:31
John Jenkins 20 Finished 9:00 19:31
Mark Thornley 20 Finished 9:00 19:31
Nicola Boehm 20 Finished 9:00 19:31
Josef Boehm 20 Finished 9:00 19:31
Ben Thornley 20 Finished 9:00 19:31
Edward Thornley 20 Finished 9:00 19:31
Imogen Thornley 20 Finished 9:00 19:31
Isobel Thornley 20 Finished 9:00 19:31
Arthur Fowler 20 Finished 9:00 19:31
Julia Booker 40R Finished 7:25 17:58
Janet Readitt 40R Finished 7:25 17:58
Jan Stock 40R Finished 7:25 17:58
Brian Layton 40W Finished 7:00 17:35
Elizabeth Edwards 20 Finished 9:00 19:35
Richard Gough 20 Finished 7:00 17:38
Michael Johnson 20 Finished 9:00 19:43
Richard Johnson 20 Finished 9:00 19:43
Simone Degiorgio 20 Finished 9:00 19:43
Natalie Degiorgio Maclaren 20 Finished 9:00 19:43
Neil Carter 40R Finished 8:00 18:51
Ellen Cottom 40W Finished 7:00 17:51
Lisa Hewitt 40W Finished 7:00 17:51
Corinne Rodgers 40R Finished 8:00 18:52
Lisa Ripley 40R Finished 8:00 18:52
Martin Long 40W Finished 7:00 17:55
Antony Pretty 40R Finished 8:00 18:56
Rob Lane 40R Finished 8:00 18:56
Nick Hooton 40W Finished 7:00 18:01
Brian Starr 40W Finished 7:00 18:09
George Fairbrother 40R Finished 8:00 19:11
Rush Yadave 40W Finished 7:00 18:11
John Flanagan 40W Finished 7:00 18:11
Sarah Deeks 40W Finished 7:00 18:11
Susan Taylor 40W Finished 7:00 18:11
Jeremy Taylor 40R Finished 8:00 19:14
Jonathan Thomas 40W Finished 7:00 18:14
Geoffrey van Heusden 40W Finished 7:00 18:14
Mark Johns 40W Finished 7:00 18:14
Mike Phelan 40W Finished 7:00 18:15
Emma Clarke 40W Finished 7:00 18:18
Paul Gibbs 40W Finished 7:00 18:18
Sian Thompson 40R Finished 8:00 19:31
Dave Edwards 40R Finished 8:00 19:31
Nathen Millward 40R Finished 8:00 19:35
James Rosie 40R Finished 8:00 19:35
Mike Burrows 40W Finished 7:00 18:36
Nuala Laird 40W Finished 7:40 19:18
Brin Bunker 40W Finished 7:00 18:38
Andrew Harwood 40R Finished 8:00 19:39
Vicki Richardson 40W Finished 7:00 18:42
Carole Pitts 40W Finished 7:00 18:42
Peter Ibison 40W Finished 7:00 18:50
David Medcalf 40W Finished 7:00 18:50
Joe Avery 40W Finished 7:40 19:31
David Wilson 40W Finished 7:00 18:56
Jonathan Venning 40W Finished 7:00 18:56
Rebecca Marvell 40W Finished 7:00 19:06
David Wadsworth 40W Finished 7:00 19:12
Mira Nair 40W Finished 7:00 19:13
Elizabeth Dashwood 40W Finished 7:00 19:13
Bryan Michell 40W Finished 7:00 19:14
Paul Cutmore 40W Finished 7:00 19:14
Richard Lang 40W Finished 7:00 19:14
Tracey Lang 40W Finished 7:00 19:14
Alan Michell 40W Finished 7:00 19:14
Anne Brown 40W Finished 7:00 19:31
Ian Brown 40W Finished 7:00 19:31
Andy Weston 40W Finished 7:00 19:31
Vanessa Bysouth 40W Finished 7:00 19:31
Gareth Smith 40W Finished 7:00 19:32
Shona Bendix 40W Finished 7:00 19:32
Huw Davies 40W Finished 7:00 19:32
Cas Wright 40W Finished 7:00 19:32
Balbinder Sidhu 40W Finished 7:00 19:32
Jayne Cook 40W Finished 7:00 19:32
Pete George 40W Finished 7:00 19:36
Colin - Jay Currigan 40W Finished 7:00 19:38
Gwyneth Littlejohn 40W Finished 7:00 19:39
Lucy Robins 40W Finished 7:00 19:39
Luke Bradley 40W Finished 7:00 19:43
Neil Counsell 40W Finished 7:00 19:43
Helen Crossland 40W Finished 7:00 19:56
Donald Adams 40W Finished 7:00 19:56
David Davidson 40W Finished 7:00 19:56
Fran Thorne 40W Finished 7:00 19:56
Richard Haynes 40W Finished 7:00 20:07
Mark Sammon 40R Retired Finish 7:40
Andi D Sanchez M 20 Retired Finish 9:00
Sandy Hodges 20 Retired Finish 9:00
Keith Mein 20 Retired Finish 9:00
Bob Smart 40W Retired Finish 7:00
Phillip Jones 40W Retired Finish 7:00
Mark Jones 40W Retired Finish 7:00
John Gorman 40W Retired Finish 7:00
Glyn Dimmock 40W Retired Finish 7:00

This website uses cookies

To comply with EU Directives we are informing you that our website uses cookies for services such as memberships and Google Analytics.

Your data is completely safe and we do not record any personally identifiable information.

Please click the button to acknowledge and approve our use of cookies during your visit.

Learn more about the Cookie Law