Latest News: Coronavirus update Read more

Latest News: Last chance to vote Read more



Full Results - AFoot in Two Dales

Sat 7 Jul 18 to Sun 8 Jul 18

Results List (216 Participants)
 
Pos Name Route Status Harmby VH Cast Bolton Haverdale Muker Shunner Fell Hardraw Bainbridge Thoralby Gallops Harmby VH
1 Gary Upstone Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:50 Sat 11:05 Sat 12:10 Sat 13:26 Sat 14:16 Sat 15:26 Sat 16:42 Sat 17:45 Sat 18:51
2 Dave Baxter Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:50 Sat 11:05 Sat 12:10 Sat 13:27 Sat 14:17 Sat 15:26 Sat 16:54 Sat 18:12 Sat 19:26
3 Jared Walbridge Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:03 Sat 11:20 Sat 12:23 Sat 13:45 Sat 14:37 Sat 15:41 Sat 17:04 Sat 18:15 Sat 19:29
3 Lisa Joanne Walbridge Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:03 Sat 11:20 Sat 12:23 Sat 13:45 Sat 14:37 Sat 15:41 Sat 17:04 Sat 18:15 Sat 19:29
5 Sharon Gayter Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:01 Sat 11:20 Sat 12:28 Sat 13:55 Sat 14:50 Sat 16:02 Sat 17:32 Sat 18:59 Sat 20:27
6 Colin Travis Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:20 Sat 11:43 Sat 12:55 Sat 14:19 Sat 15:16 Sat 16:36 Sat 17:58 Sat 19:25 Sat 20:46
7 Luke McNeill Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:10 Sat 11:39 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:25 Sat 15:18 Sat 16:33 Sat 18:01 Sat 19:31 Sat 21:02
7 Marion Crawford Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:10 Sat 11:39 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:25 Sat 15:15 Sat 16:33 Sat 18:01 Sat 19:31 Sat 21:02
9 David Thompson Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:07 Sat 11:31 Sat 12:52 Sat 14:23 Sat 15:18 Sat 16:40 Sat 18:12 Sat 19:52 Sat 21:12
9 Charles Bogg Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:07 Sat 11:31 Sat 12:52 Sat 14:23 Sat 15:19 Sat 16:40 Sat 18:12 Sat 19:52 Sat 21:12
9 Annette Clarke Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:07 Sat 11:31 Sat 12:52 Sat 14:23 Sat 15:18 Sat 16:40 Sat 18:12 Sat 19:52 Sat 21:12
9 Steve Chave Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:13 Sat 11:39 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:23 Sat 15:25 Sat 16:40 Sat 18:14 Sat 19:53 Sat 21:12
13 Eddie Winslow Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:07 Sat 11:30 Sat 12:51 Sat 14:16 Sat 15:20 Sat 16:39 Sat 18:14 Sat 19:45 Sat 21:16
14 Rachael Messenger Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:15 Sat 11:43 Sat 13:12 Sat 14:39 Sat 15:42 Sat 16:57 Sat 18:18 Sat 19:48 Sat 21:18
15 Anne Wade Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:04 Sat 11:45 Sat 13:01 Sat 14:35 Sat 15:43 Sat 17:02 Sat 18:34 Sat 20:00 Sat 21:28
16 Kim Braznell Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:08 Sat 11:35 Sat 12:53 Sat 14:23 Sat 15:25 Sat 16:51 Sat 18:19 Sat 19:55 Sat 21:31
16 Amy Lomax Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:08 Sat 11:35 Sat 12:53 Sat 14:23 Sat 15:25 Sat 16:51 Sat 18:19 Sat 19:55 Sat 21:31
16 Julie Gardner Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:08 Sat 11:35 Sat 12:53 Sat 14:23 Sat 15:24 Sat 16:21 Sat 18:19 Sat 19:55 Sat 21:31
16 Jesse Palmer Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:11 Sat 11:40 Sat 12:59 Sat 14:29 Sat 15:45 Sat 16:54 Sat 18:19 Sat 19:55 Sat 21:31
20 Alison Brind Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:13 Sat 11:39 Sat 12:58 Sat 14:28 Sat 15:35 Sat 16:55 Sat 18:27 Sat 20:05 Sat 21:41
21 Julian Brown Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:11 Sat 11:39 Sat 12:58 Sat 14:30 Sat 15:23 Sat 16:55 Sat 18:27 Sat 20:05 Sat 21:42
21 Robert Allen Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:07 Sat 11:35 Sat 12:57 Sat 14:23 Sat 15:20 Sat 16:43 Sat 18:18 Sat 20:02 Sat 21:42
21 Stephen Hall Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:06 Sat 11:26 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:16 Sat 15:18 Sat 16:43 Sat 18:18 Sat 20:15 Sat 21:42
21 Joanna Miles Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:11 Sat 11:39 Sat 12:58 Sat 14:30 Sat 15:29 Sat 16:55 Sat 18:27 Sat 20:05 Sat 21:42
25 Jenny Wyles Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:11 Sat 11:41 Sat 13:05 Sat 14:40 Sat 15:41 Sat 17:07 Sat 18:45 Sat 20:22 Sat 21:48
26 Paul D Levine Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:10 Sat 11:36 Sat 12:58 Sat 14:31 Sat 15:37 Sat 17:01 Sat 18:46 Sat 20:22 Sat 21:51
27 David Findel-Hawkins Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:14 Sat 11:39 Sat 12:59 Sat 14:22 Sat 15:21 Sat 17:03 Sat 18:34 Sat 20:15 Sat 21:53
27 Ian Hull Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:14 Sat 11:50 Sat 13:16 Sat 14:40 Sat 15:50 Sat 17:11 Sat 18:42 Sat 20:15 Sat 21:53
29 Alan Warrington Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:13 Sat 11:46 Sat 13:16 Sat 14:46 Sat 15:47 Sat 17:17 Sat 18:51 Sat 20:26 Sat 21:57
29 Ian Hodge Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:57 Sat 11:20 Sat 12:35 Sat 14:14 Sat 15:32 Sat 16:47 Sat 18:19 Sat 20:08 Sat 21:57
31 Wendy Leete Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:12 Sat 11:40 Sat 12:59 Sat 14:29 Sat 15:35 Sat 17:03 Sat 18:51 Sat 20:27 Sat 21:59
32 Geoff Holburt Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:08 Sat 11:30 Sat 12:51 Sat 14:16 Sat 15:20 Sat 16:52 Sat 18:27 Sat 20:20 Sat 22:02
33 Vicki Howe Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:14 Sat 11:43 Sat 12:57 Sat 14:27 Sat 15:28 Sat 16:49 Sat 18:32 Sat 20:15 Sat 22:04
34 Fred Clapham Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:13 Sat 11:37 Sat 13:01 Sat 14:31 Sat 15:43 Sat 17:02 Sat 18:42 Sat 20:40 Sat 22:12
34 Gary Robson Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:13 Sat 11:50 Sat 13:01 Sat 14:31 Sat 15:42 Sat 17:02 Sat 18:42 Sat 20:40 Sat 22:12
36 Malcolm Dyke Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:20 Sat 11:43 Sat 13:09 Sat 14:40 Sat 15:51 Sat 17:28 Sat 19:01 Sat 20:37 Sat 22:18
37 Dave Green Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:08 Sat 11:35 Sat 12:54 Sat 14:40 Sat 15:47 Sat 17:12 Sat 18:54 Sat 20:31 Sat 22:21
37 Matthew Rogers Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:26 Sat 11:30 Sat 12:58 Sat 14:34 Sat 15:40 Sat 17:12 Sat 18:48 Sat 20:31 Sat 22:21
39 Ken Wyles Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:11 Sat 11:41 Sat 13:05 Sat 14:40 Sat 15:41 Sat 17:07 Sat 18:45 Sat 20:30 Sat 22:24
40 Ben Williams Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:09 Sat 11:36 Sat 12:59 Sat 14:36 Sat 15:43 Sat 17:15 Sat 19:07 Sat 20:54 Sat 22:29
41 Jo-Ann Gruchy Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:24 Sat 11:52 Sat 13:13 Sat 15:04 Sat 16:02 Sat 17:31 Sat 19:10 Sat 20:49 Sat 22:38
41 Tanya Coates Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:24 Sat 11:52 Sat 13:13 Sat 15:04 Sat 16:02 Sat 17:31 Sat 19:10 Sat 20:49 Sat 22:38
43 Emma Key Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:26 Sat 12:05 Sat 13:40 Sat 15:19 Sat 16:32 Sat 18:04 Sat 19:40 Sat 21:16 Sat 22:39
43 Imtiaz Ilahi Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:08 Sat 11:39 Sat 13:12 Sat 15:00 Sat 16:11 Sat 17:53 Sat 19:37 Sat 21:05 Sat 22:39
45 Juliet Percival Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:34 Sat 12:20 Sat 14:03 Sat 15:52 Sat 17:21 Sat 18:39 Sat 20:02 Sat 21:21 Sat 22:41
46 Paul Jennings Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:28 Sat 12:06 Sat 13:35 Sat 15:08 Sat 16:18 Sat 17:51 Sat 19:32 Sat 21:01 Sat 22:43
46 Christine Jennings Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:28 Sat 12:06 Sat 14:30 Sat 15:08 Sat 16:18 Sat 17:51 Sat 19:32 Sat 21:01 Sat 22:43
48 Ian Stephenson Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:32 Sat 12:16 Sat 13:52 Sat 15:30 Sat 16:39 Sat 18:31 Sat 20:02 Sat 21:26 Sat 22:51
48 Anthony Hall Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:32 Sat 12:16 Sat 13:52 Sat 15:30 Sat 16:39 Sat 18:31 Sat 20:02 Sat 21:26 Sat 22:51
50 Alan Bland Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:32 Sat 12:16 Sat 13:52 Sat 15:30 Sat 16:39 Sat 18:31 Sat 20:02 Sat 20:26 Sat 22:52
50 Malcolm Beresford Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:32 Sat 12:16 Sat 14:38 Sat 15:30 Sat 16:39 Sat 18:31 Sat 20:02 Sat 20:26 Sat 22:52
52 Philip Chaston Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:32 Sat 12:13 Sat 13:40 Sat 15:07 Sat 16:17 Sat 17:56 Sat 19:35 Sat 21:12 Sat 22:55
52 Lev Babiev Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:32 Sat 12:13 Sat 13:41 Sat 15:10 Sat 16:17 Sat 17:57 Sat 19:35 Sat 21:12 Sat 22:55
54 Sandy Gee Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:36 Sat 12:20 Sat 13:52 Sat 15:20 Sat 16:37 Sat 18:04 Sat 19:45 Sat 21:19 Sat 22:56
55 Stephanie Le Men Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:35 Sat 12:15 Sat 13:42 Sat 15:17 Sat 16:31 Sat 18:04 Sat 19:38 Sat 21:14 Sat 22:58
55 Andy Vicat Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:35 Sat 12:15 Sat 13:42 Sat 15:25 Sat 16:36 Sat 18:04 Sat 19:39 Sat 21:16 Sat 22:58
57 Olwen Rowlands Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:23 Sat 12:00 Sat 13:34 Sat 15:16 Sat 16:31 Sat 18:16 Sat 19:52 Sat 21:35 Sat 23:08
58 Huw Davies Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:46 Sat 12:31 Sat 14:00 Sat 15:30 Sat 16:46 Sat 18:18 Sat 19:53 Sat 21:28 Sat 23:14
58 Ron Doole Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:46 Sat 12:31 Sat 14:00 Sat 15:30 Sat 16:46 Sat 18:18 Sat 19:53 Sat 21:28 Sat 23:14
60 Lesley Peel Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:34 Sat 12:16 Sat 13:49 Sat 15:20 Sat 16:36 Sat 18:17 Sat 19:53 Sat 21:32 Sat 23:28
61 Iain Haigh Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:36 Sat 12:16 Sat 13:49 Sat 15:20 Sat 16:37 Sat 18:17 Sat 19:53 Sat 21:32 Sat 23:29
61 Joanne Walsh Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:26 Sat 12:12 Sat 13:44 Sat 15:24 Sat 16:51 Sat 18:18 Sat 20:00 Sat 21:39 Sat 23:29
63 Marian Fletcher Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:23 Sat 12:00 Sat 13:34 Sat 15:17 Sat 16:31 Sat 18:16 Sat 19:53 Sat 21:36 Sat 23:35
63 Christa Whatmough Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:37 Sat 12:20 Sat 13:54 Sat 15:31 Sat 16:49 Sat 18:22 Sat 20:04 Sat 21:36 Sat 23:35
65 John Harker Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:49 Sat 12:39 Sat 14:15 Sat 15:50 Sat 17:08 Sat 18:36 Sat 20:17 Sat 21:58 Sat 23:51
65 Alan Hindmarsh Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:49 Sat 12:39 Sat 14:15 Sat 15:52 Sat 17:08 Sat 18:36 Sat 20:17 Sat 21:58 Sat 23:51
67 Brian Fisher Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:40 Sat 12:31 Sat 14:08 Sat 15:49 Sat 17:09 Sat 18:42 Sat 20:21 Sat 22:01 Sat 23:53
68 Madeleine Watson Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:34 Sat 12:27 Sat 14:00 Sat 15:46 Sat 17:03 Sat 18:42 Sat 20:20 Sat 22:01 Sat 23:54
68 Carmel Keary Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:40 Sat 12:31 Sat 14:08 Sat 15:48 Sat 17:08 Sat 18:42 Sat 20:20 Sat 22:01 Sat 23:54
68 Ralph Warman Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:40 Sat 12:31 Sat 14:08 Sat 15:47 Sat 17:08 Sat 18:42 Sat 20:20 Sat 22:01 Sat 23:54
68 Karen Pickersgill Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:40 Sat 12:31 Sat 14:08 Sat 15:45 Sat 17:08 Sat 18:42 Sat 20:20 Sat 22:01 Sat 23:54
68 Julia Greenwood Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:40 Sat 12:31 Sat 14:08 Sat 15:48 Sat 17:09 Sat 18:42 Sat 20:20 Sat 22:01 Sat 23:54
73 Stephanie Kitts Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:40 Sat 14:15 Sat 15:57 Sat 17:11 Sat 18:51 Sat 20:33 Sat 22:10 Sat 23:55
73 Andrew Kitts Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:40 Sat 14:15 Sat 15:57 Sat 17:13 Sat 18:51 Sat 20:33 Sat 22:10 Sat 23:55
75 Kath Percival Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:41 Sat 12:26 Sat 14:08 Sat 15:45 Sat 17:08 Sat 18:42 Sat 20:20 Sat 22:01 Sat 23:56
75 David Gordon Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:53 Sat 11:37 Sat 14:19 Sat 15:59 Sat 17:16 Sat 18:57 Sat 20:35 Sat 22:17 Sat 23:56
77 Gerry Moore Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:37 Sat 12:23 Sat 13:59 Sat 15:51 Sat 17:10 Sat 18:49 Sat 20:33 Sat 22:15 Sun 0:13
78 Anton Neilsen Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:36 Sat 12:26 Sat 14:02 Sat 15:47 Sat 17:15 Sat 18:57 Sat 20:50 Sat 22:47 Sun 0:43
78 Nancy Bunyan Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:39 Sat 12:20 Sat 14:08 Sat 15:57 Sat 17:21 Sat 18:55 Sat 20:45 Sat 22:35 Sun 0:43
78 Terry Coupland Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:36 Sat 12:26 Sat 14:02 Sat 15:47 Sat 17:15 Sat 18:57 Sat 20:50 Sat 22:47 Sun 0:43
78 Thomas Wood Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:43 Sat 12:39 Sat 14:18 Sat 16:00 Sat 17:23 Sat 18:57 Sat 20:43 Sat 22:30 Sun 0:43
82 Anne Webb Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:53 Sat 12:40 Sat 14:18 Sat 16:04 Sat 17:26 Sat 19:25 Sat 21:02 Sat 22:45 Sun 0:47
82 Norman Johnson Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:43 Sat 12:40 Sat 14:18 Sat 16:04 Sat 17:25 Sat 19:25 Sat 21:02 Sat 22:45 Sun 0:47
84 Terence Poulter Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:53 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:28 Sat 16:09 Sat 17:37 Sat 19:19 Sat 21:00 Sat 22:52 Sun 0:49
85 Stephen Martin Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:40 Sat 12:27 Sat 14:03 Sat 15:56 Sat 17:30 Sat 19:07 Sat 20:50 Sat 22:52 Sun 0:55
85 Martin Callow Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:50 Sat 12:39 Sat 14:18 Sat 16:12 Sat 17:34 Sat 19:22 Sat 21:02 Sat 22:52 Sun 0:55
85 Jerzy Matuszewski Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:17 Sat 12:06 Sat 13:44 Sat 15:40 Sat 17:00 Sat 18:59 Sat 20:55 Sat 23:00 Sun 0:55
85 Paul Clarke Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:38 Sat 12:21 Sat 13:58 Sat 15:59 Sat 17:22 Sat 19:07 Sat 21:02 Sat 22:58 Sun 0:55
89 Stuart Livingstone Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:40 Sat 12:27 Sat 14:06 Sat 15:56 Sat 17:26 Sat 19:09 Sat 20:53 Sat 22:52 Sun 0:56
89 Maggie Lewis Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:46 Sat 12:30 Sat 14:06 Sat 15:52 Sat 17:08 Sat 19:07 Sat 20:53 Sat 22:52 Sun 0:56
89 John Widdowson Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:49 Sat 12:42 Sat 14:21 Sat 16:12 Sat 17:38 Sat 19:22 Sat 21:05 Sat 22:55 Sun 0:56
89 Christopher John Hopkins Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:53 Sat 12:40 Sat 14:19 Sat 15:56 Sat 17:28 Sat 19:23 Sat 21:02 Sat 22:47 Sun 0:56
89 Michael Bushby Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:41 Sat 12:39 Sat 14:19 Sat 16:15 Sat 17:35 Sat 19:08 Sat 20:56 Sat 22:52 Sun 0:56
94 Matthew Hobson Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:38 Sat 12:26 Sat 14:03 Sat 15:52 Sat 17:22 Sat 18:57 Sat 20:51 Sat 23:10 Sun 0:58
95 Marian White Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:26 Sat 16:17 Sat 17:40 Sat 19:26 Sat 21:22 Sat 23:10 Sun 1:11
95 Bill Mcdonnell Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:23 Sat 12:11 Sat 13:51 Sat 15:51 Sat 17:10 Sat 18:57 Sat 20:51 Sat 23:10 Sun 1:11
95 James Scarr Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:57 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:29 Sat 16:23 Sat 17:40 Sat 19:17 Sat 21:02 Sat 22:56 Sun 1:11
95 Michelle Armour Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:57 Sat 12:55 Sat 14:36 Sat 16:23 Sat 17:48 Sat 19:40 Sat 21:22 Sat 23:05 Sun 1:11
95 Michael Fletcher Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:57 Sat 12:54 Sat 14:36 Sat 16:24 Sat 17:56 Sat 19:40 Sat 21:22 Sat 23:05 Sun 1:11
100 Peter Byrne Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:43 Sat 12:44 Sat 14:26 Sat 16:19 Sat 17:51 Sat 19:27 Sat 21:05 Sat 23:28 Sun 1:18
100 Jacky Reynolds Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:37 Sat 12:39 Sat 14:21 Sat 16:10 Sat 17:36 Sat 19:27 Sat 21:08 Sat 23:28 Sun 1:18
100 Michael Dillon Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:43 Sat 12:44 Sat 14:26 Sat 16:19 Sat 17:56 Sat 19:28 Sat 21:05 Sat 23:28 Sun 1:18
100 Anthony Murray Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:43 Sat 12:44 Sat 14:26 Sat 16:24 Sat 17:53 Sat 19:28 Sat 21:08 Sat 23:28 Sun 1:18
104 Adrienne Olszewska Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:40 Sat 12:40 Sat 14:29 Sat 16:33 Sat 18:00 Sat 19:43 Sat 21:29 Sat 23:21 Sun 1:21
105 Marcin Jurczenko Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:39 Sat 14:15 Sat 15:51 Sat 17:10 Sat 19:11 Sat 21:01 Sat 22:53 Sun 1:22
105 Neil Piper Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:55 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:30 Sat 16:07 Sat 17:25 Sat 19:07 Sat 21:02 Sat 23:05 Sun 1:22
107 Laura Turner Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:38 Sat 12:30 Sat 14:08 Sat 15:58 Sat 17:22 Sat 19:15 Sat 21:11 Sat 23:15 Sun 1:36
107 Jason Winney Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:38 Sat 12:30 Sat 14:08 Sat 15:58 Sat 17:22 Sat 19:15 Sat 21:11 Sat 23:15 Sun 1:36
109 Sue Louth Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:39 Sat 12:32 Sat 14:20 Sat 16:18 Sat 17:44 Sat 19:43 Sat 21:32 Sat 23:35 Sun 1:37
109 Sarah Turner Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:51 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:38 Sat 16:24 Sat 17:51 Sat 19:40 Sat 21:26 Sat 23:12 Sun 1:37
109 David Parke Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:39 Sat 12:32 Sat 14:20 Sat 16:18 Sat 17:45 Sat 19:41 Sat 21:32 Sat 23:35 Sun 1:37
109 Andrew West Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:49 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:27 Sat 16:19 Sat 17:46 Sat 19:40 Sat 21:26 Sat 23:12 Sun 1:37
113 Melanie Padgham Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:39 Sat 12:32 Sat 14:20 Sat 16:19 Sat 17:47 Sat 19:44 Sat 21:32 Sat 23:35 Sun 1:38
114 Ged Dixon Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:17 Sat 11:55 Sat 13:28 Sat 15:24 Sat 16:37 Sat 18:42 Sat 20:30 Sat 22:58 Sun 1:49
115 Jean Lyon Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:53 Sat 12:54 Sat 14:38 Sat 16:27 Sat 17:53 Sat 19:37 Sat 21:32 Sat 23:32 Sun 1:52
115 Lynn Hathaway Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:27 Sat 16:24 Sat 17:54 Sat 19:45 Sat 21:32 Sat 23:37 Sun 1:52
115 Alf Short Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:54 Sat 12:55 Sat 14:38 Sat 16:27 Sat 15:50 Sat 19:37 Sat 21:32 Sat 23:32 Sun 1:52
115 Hazel Holey Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:53 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:28 Sat 16:32 Sat 17:54 Sat 19:47 Sat 21:32 Sat 23:37 Sun 1:52
115 Julie Spencer Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:53 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:29 Sat 16:23 Sat 17:54 Sat 19:47 Sat 21:32 Sat 23:37 Sun 1:52
120 Alan Gray Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:20 Sat 14:29 Sat 16:21 Sat 17:44 Sat 19:45 Sat 21:36 Sat 23:37 Sun 1:53
120 John Ormerod Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:30 Sat 16:20 Sat 17:48 Sat 19:45 Sat 21:36 Sat 23:37 Sun 1:53
120 Martin Convery Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:30 Sat 16:21 Sat 17:42 Sat 19:45 Sat 21:36 Sat 23:37 Sun 1:53
120 Gordon Teal Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:53 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:30 Sat 16:21 Sat 17:47 Sat 19:45 Sat 21:36 Sat 23:44 Sun 1:53
120 Peter Beddows Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:30 Sat 16:21 Sat 17:42 Sat 19:45 Sat 21:36 Sat 23:37 Sun 1:53
120 Jo Dixon Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:30 Sat 16:22 Sat 17:45 Sat 19:45 Sat 21:36 Sat 23:37 Sun 1:53
126 Michael White Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:36 Sat 12:15 Sat 13:49 Sat 15:54 Sat 17:09 Sat 19:47 Sat 21:32 Sat 23:44 Sun 1:54
126 Rob Lowe Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:29 Sat 16:21 Sat 17:44 Sat 19:45 Sat 21:36 Sat 23:37 Sun 1:54
126 Bill Pritchard Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:30 Sat 16:21 Sat 17:44 Sat 19:45 Sat 21:36 Sat 23:37 Sun 1:54
126 Chris Gill Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:36 Sat 12:15 Sat 13:50 Sat 15:54 Sat 17:09 Sat 19:47 Sat 21:32 Sat 23:44 Sun 1:54
130 Alan Mattison Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:56 Sat 12:55 Sat 14:44 Sat 16:39 Sat 18:08 Sat 20:10 Sat 22:00 Sat 23:55 Sun 2:11
130 Jill Green Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:53 Sat 14:38 Sat 16:35 Sat 18:15 Sat 20:00 Sat 21:55 Sun 0:03 Sun 2:11
130 Jim Catchpole Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:50 Sat 12:53 Sat 14:38 Sat 16:35 Sat 18:15 Sat 20:00 Sat 21:55 Sun 0:03 Sun 2:11
130 Anne Brown Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:49 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:41 Sat 16:42 Sat 18:14 Sat 20:12 Sat 22:00 Sat 23:55 Sun 2:11
130 Elizabeth Dashwood Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:36 Sat 16:39 Sat 18:14 Sat 20:12 Sat 22:00 Sun 0:00 Sun 2:11
135 Paul Nellist Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:57 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:48 Sat 16:44 Sat 18:15 Sat 20:00 Sat 21:55 Sun 0:03 Sun 2:22
136 Robert Holdsworth Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:28 Sat 12:23 Sat 14:15 Sat 16:13 Sat 18:03 Sat 20:00 Sat 22:11 Sun 0:12 Sun 2:33
136 John Whitworth Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:54 Sat 12:53 Sat 14:46 Sat 16:53 Sat 18:22 Sat 20:36 Sat 22:25 Sun 0:26 Sun 2:33
138 Malcolm Walmsley Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:28 Sat 12:24 Sat 14:15 Sat 16:26 Sat 18:03 Sat 20:00 Sat 22:12 Sun 0:12 Sun 2:35
139 Kirsty Ellis Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:53 Sat 14:51 Sat 16:58 Sat 18:30 Sat 20:36 Sat 22:22 Sun 0:26 Sun 2:36
139 Peter Ibison Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:02 Sat 13:20 Sat 15:00 Sat 17:01 Sat 18:32 Sat 20:34 Sat 22:22 Sun 0:26 Sun 2:36
139 Kay Rees Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:42 Sat 12:42 Sat 14:35 Sat 16:56 Sat 18:30 Sat 20:21 Sat 22:22 Sun 0:26 Sun 2:36
139 Aaron Hookway Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:51 Sat 12:54 Sat 14:51 Sat 16:58 Sat 18:29 Sat 20:36 Sat 22:22 Sun 0:26 Sun 2:36
139 Bev Birkett Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:54 Sat 12:53 Sat 14:46 Sat 16:51 Sat 18:22 Sat 20:46 Sat 22:22 Sun 0:26 Sun 2:36
144 Debbie Murphy Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:57 Sat 14:51 Sat 16:55 Sat 18:29 Sat 20:34 Sat 22:25 Sun 0:35 Sun 2:37
144 Roy Ramsay Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:54 Sat 15:00 Sat 17:09 Sat 18:39 Sat 20:35 Sat 22:32 Sun 0:45 Sun 2:37
144 Roy Turner Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:53 Sat 14:51 Sat 16:57 Sat 18:32 Sat 20:36 Sat 22:22 Sun 0:26 Sun 2:37
144 Paul Gibbs Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 13:01 Sat 15:00 Sat 16:58 Sat 18:30 Sat 20:34 Sat 22:32 Sun 0:35 Sun 2:37
144 Susan Wilkinson Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:57 Sat 14:51 Sat 17:02 Sat 18:32 Sat 20:35 Sat 22:25 Sun 0:35 Sun 2:37
149 Jan Williams Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:56 Sat 13:01 Sat 14:57 Sat 17:11 Sat 18:50 Sat 20:34 Sat 22:25 Sun 0:35 Sun 2:38
149 Brian Guy Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:57 Sat 14:51 Sat 16:05 Sat 18:30 Sat 20:35 Sat 22:25 Sun 0:35 Sun 2:38
149 Bea Jefferson Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:54 Sat 13:05 Sat 15:00 Sat 17:01 Sat 18:32 Sat 20:34 Sat 22:32 Sun 0:35 Sun 2:38
149 Linda McCarthy Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:51 Sat 16:55 Sat 18:30 Sat 20:35 Sat 22:25 Sun 0:35 Sun 2:38
153 Martin Brockett Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:53 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:48 Sat 16:51 Sat 18:27 Sat 20:22 Sat 22:37 Sun 0:35 Sun 2:39
153 Deborah Lester Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:53 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:48 Sat 16:51 Sat 18:28 Sat 20:22 Sat 22:37 Sun 0:35 Sun 2:39
155 Andrew Horn Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:55 Sat 12:52 Sat 14:39 Sat 16:34 Sat 18:05 Sat 19:47 Sat 22:05 Sun 0:03 Sun 2:40
156 Andy Hoddle Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:57 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:34 Sat 16:26 Sat 18:03 Sat 19:52 Sat 21:54 Sun 0:03 Sun 3:00
156 Jack Hoddle Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:57 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:34 Sat 16:26 Sat 18:03 Sat 19:52 Sat 21:55 Sun 0:03 Sun 3:00
158 Dominic McPherson Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:03 Sat 13:20 Sat 15:24 Sat 17:25 Sat 18:56 Sat 20:47 Sat 22:47 Sun 0:55 Sun 3:07
158 Scott Leach Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:03 Sat 13:20 Sat 15:24 Sat 17:25 Sat 18:56 Sat 20:47 Sat 22:47 Sun 0:55 Sun 3:07
158 James Russell Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:03 Sat 13:20 Sat 15:24 Sat 17:25 Sat 18:57 Sat 20:47 Sat 22:47 Sun 0:55 Sun 3:07
161 Gwyneth Littlejohn Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:50 Sat 17:03 Sat 18:46 Sat 20:50 Sat 22:55 Sun 1:09 Sun 3:25
161 John Walker Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:51 Sat 17:09 Sat 18:47 Sat 20:50 Sat 22:55 Sun 1:09 Sun 3:25
161 Sheena Findlay Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:51 Sat 17:10 Sat 18:47 Sat 20:50 Sat 22:55 Sun 1:09 Sun 3:25
161 Paul Glynn Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:51 Sat 17:03 Sat 18:47 Sat 20:50 Sat 22:55 Sun 1:09 Sun 3:25
161 Lucy Robins Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:50 Sat 17:05 Sat 18:47 Sat 20:50 Sat 22:55 Sun 1:09 Sun 3:25
166 Beryl-Anne Massey Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:57 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:48 Sat 17:05 Sat 18:44 Sat 20:35 Sat 22:32 Sun 0:49 Sun 3:28
166 Alison Johnston Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:57 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:48 Sat 17:05 Sat 18:45 Sat 20:35 Sat 22:32 Sun 0:49 Sun 3:28
166 Colin Utting Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:53 Sat 14:40 Sat 16:39 Sat 18:16 Sat 20:18 Sat 22:37 Sun 0:45 Sun 3:28
166 Jeff Ware Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:50 Sat 17:08 Sat 18:45 Sat 20:50 Sat 22:55 Sun 1:09 Sun 3:28
170 Angela Dale Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:59 Sat 13:05 Sat 15:05 Sat 17:00 Sat 18:28 Sat 20:22 Sat 22:37 Sun 0:49 Sun 3:32
170 David Farrow Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:57 Sat 13:05 Sat 15:05 Sat 17:00 Sat 18:29 Sat 20:22 Sat 22:37 Sun 0:49 Sun 3:32
172 Paul Kitson Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:57 Sat 12:57 Sat 14:44 Sat 17:10 Sat 15:32 Sat 20:48 Sat 23:39 Sun 1:35 Sun 3:46
172 Susanna Foot Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:43 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:48 Sat 17:07 Sat 18:39 Sat 21:12 Sat 23:18 Sun 1:38 Sun 3:46
172 Gill Struthers Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:57 Sat 12:57 Sat 14:46 Sat 17:03 Sat 18:44 Sat 20:49 Sat 23:39 Sun 1:35 Sun 3:46
175 Jo Johnstone Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:55 Sat 13:12 Sat 15:11 Sat 17:31 Sat 19:06 Sat 21:17 Sat 23:37 Sun 1:44 Sun 4:05
175 Alan Nash Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:04 Sat 13:12 Sat 15:09 Sat 17:07 Sat 18:32 Sat 20:40 Sat 22:55 Sun 1:09 Sun 4:05
175 Teresa Brown Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:56 Sat 13:05 Sat 15:06 Sat 17:35 Sat 19:06 Sat 21:17 Sat 23:37 Sun 1:44 Sun 4:05
175 Graham Sherwood Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:57 Sat 13:05 Sat 15:14 Sat 17:31 Sat 19:20 Sat 21:17 Sat 23:35 Sun 1:44 Sun 4:05
179 Alan Yeats Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:54 Sat 12:55 Sat 14:44 Sat 16:45 Sat 18:17 Sat 20:23 Sat 22:25 Sun 2:10 Sun 5:01
179 David Kirk Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:48 Sat 12:53 Sat 14:50 Sat 16:45 Sat 18:17 Sat 20:22 Sat 22:25 Sun 2:10 Sun 5:01
181 Adrian Gosling Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:05 Sat 13:20 Sat 15:33 Sat 17:42 Sat 19:25 Sat 21:48 Sun 0:31 Sun 4:10 Sun 6:08
181 Amy Randall Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:17 Sat 13:45 Sat 14:51 Sat 17:47 Sat 19:27 Sat 21:32 Sun 0:31 Sun 4:10 Sun 6:08
181 Martyn Smith Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:05 Sat 13:20 Sat 15:33 Sat 17:47 Sat 19:27 Sat 21:48 Sun 0:31 Sun 4:10 Sun 6:08
181 Luis Broz Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:05 Sat 13:20 Sat 15:33 Sat 17:40 Sat 19:28 Sat 21:48 Sun 0:31 Sun 4:10 Sun 6:08
181 Ian Piercy Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 13:05 Sat 15:34 Sat 18:06 Sat 19:48 Sat 22:06 Sun 0:52 Sun 4:10 Sun 6:08
181 Michael Childs Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:12 Sat 13:25 Sat 16:03 Sat 18:26 Sat 20:05 Sat 22:19 Sun 0:52 Sun 4:10 Sun 6:08
181 Brian Layton Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:56 Sat 13:20 Sat 15:33 Sat 17:43 Sat 19:25 Sat 21:48 Sun 0:31 Sun 4:10 Sun 6:08
188 John Jocys Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:14 Sat 13:45 Sat 16:08 Sat 18:42 Sat 20:30 Sat 23:27 Sun 2:20 Sun 5:05 Sun 7:26
188 Izabela Georgiades Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:41 Sat 13:45 Sat 16:08 Sat 18:42 Sat 20:30 Sat 23:27 Sun 2:20 Sun 5:05 Sun 7:26
188 Eileen Greenwood Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:16 Sat 13:45 Sat 16:03 Sat 18:40 Sat 20:36 Sat 23:27 Sun 2:20 Sun 5:05 Sun 7:26
188 Michael Best Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:12 Sat 13:45 Sat 16:03 Sat 19:12 Sat 21:00 Sat 23:27 Sun 2:25 Sun 5:05 Sun 7:26
192 Ian Brown Main Retired Gallops Sat 8:30 Sat 10:46 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:36 Sat 16:42 Sat 18:14 Sat 20:12 Sat 22:00 Sun 0:03
193 Ken Foley Main Retired Gallops Sat 8:30 Sat 10:54 Sat 12:53 Sat 14:46 Sat 16:53 Sat 18:22 Sat 20:36 Sat 22:25 Sun 0:26
194 Dan Moody Main Retired Thoralby Sat 8:30 Sat 10:38 Sat 12:20 Sat 13:54 Sat 15:31 Sat 16:47 Sat 18:37 Sat 20:21
195 Gareth Brown Main Retired Thoralby Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:54 Sat 14:51 Sat 16:58 Sat 18:31 Sat 20:36 Sat 22:25
196 Rob Struthers Main Retired Thoralby Sat 8:30 Sat 10:57 Sat 12:57 Sat 14:46 Sat 17:10 Sat 18:44 Sat 20:50 Sat 23:39
197 Christine Usher Main Retired Thoralby Sat 8:30 Sat 10:57 Sat 13:20 Sat 15:49 Sat 18:55 Sat 20:44 Sat 23:03 Sun 2:25
198 William Dixon Main Retired Bainbridge Sat 8:30 Sat 10:48 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:38 Sat 16:47 Sat 18:08 Sat 20:12
199 Paula Humphrey Main Retired Bainbridge Sat 8:30 Sat 10:48 Sat 13:01 Sat 15:34 Sat 18:06 Sat 19:49 Sat 22:06
200 Nigel Coates Main Retired Hardraw Sat 8:30 Sat 10:32 Sat 12:20 Sat 13:58 Sat 15:51 Sat 17:20
201 Joan Hanson Main Retired Hardraw Sat 8:30 Sat 10:34 Sat 12:20 Sat 14:03 Sat 15:52 Sat 17:21
202 Sean Flynn Main Retired Hardraw Sat 8:30 Sat 10:41 Sat 12:32 Sat 14:16 Sat 16:26 Sat 18:03
203 Sandra Cass Main Retired Hardraw Sat 8:30 Sat 10:50 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:28 Sat 16:58 Sat 18:31
203 Colin Chidzey Main Retired Hardraw Sat 8:30 Sat 10:49 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:29 Sat 16:58 Sat 18:31
205 Lynsey Lowther Main Retired Hardraw Sat 8:30 Sat 11:16 Sat 12:44 Sat 16:03 Sat 18:40 Sat 20:37
206 Gareth Ellis Main Retired Muker Sat 8:30 Sat 10:05 Sat 11:47 Sat 13:36
207 Nicholas Olszewski Main Retired Muker Sat 8:30 Sat 10:31 Sat 12:15 Sat 13:51
208 Mark Hendry Main Retired Muker Sat 8:30 Sat 10:34 Sat 12:32 Sat 14:25
208 Gavin Stewart Main Retired Muker Sat 8:30 Sat 10:34 Sat 12:24 Sat 14:25
210 Jonathan Kirk Main Retired Muker Sat 8:30 Sat 10:48 Sat 12:53 Sat 14:50
211 Simon West Main Retired Muker Sat 8:30 Sat 10:56 Sat 12:55 Sat 15:04
211 Graham Ellis Main Retired Muker Sat 8:30 Sat 10:32 Sat 12:24 Sat 15:04
213 Deirdre Flegg Main Retired Muker Sat 8:30 Sat 11:14 Sat 13:45 Sat 16:03
214 Vaughan Wade Main Retired Haverdale Sat 8:30 Sat 10:04 Sat 11:43
215 David Holland Main Retired Cast Bolton Sat 8:30 Sat 11:17
216 Kenneth Wiley Main Retired Cast Bolton Sat 8:30 Sat 11:21

This website uses cookies

To comply with EU Directives we are informing you that our website uses cookies for services such as memberships and Google Analytics.

Your data is completely safe and we do not record any personally identifiable information.

Please click the button to acknowledge and approve our use of cookies during your visit.

Learn more about the Cookie Law