Latest News: Coronavirus update Read more

Latest News: Last chance to vote Read more



Full Results - LDWA Sussex SDM 2018

Sun 13 May 18

Results List - (119 Participants)
 
Name Route Status Start Norton 9.6 Firle 5,3 Plonk Bn 4.7 Finish 7.2
Alistair Watson SDM-R Finished 10:00 11:23 12:08 12:54 14:12
John Whittaker SDM-R Finished 10:00 11:27 12:16 13:07 14:32
David Buist SDM-R Finished 10:00 11:38 12:26 13:10 14:37
Jason Best SDM-R Finished 10:00 11:29 12:15 13:04 14:49
Rob Jones SDM-R Finished 10:00 11:30 12:27 13:22 14:55
Phil Martin SDM-R Finished 10:00 11:32 12:25 13:23 15:03
Megan Lennox SDM-R Finished 10:00 11:39 12:33 13:32 15:04
Zoltan Fodor SDM-R Finished 10:00 11:39 12:33 13:37 15:04
Nicholas Genever SDM-R Finished 10:00 11:35 12:32 13:30 15:05
David Brock SDM-R Finished 10:00 11:38 12:32 13:37 15:09
Gary Upstone SDM-R Finished 10:00 11:46 12:45 13:26 15:21
Gareth Davies SDM-R Finished 10:00 11:02 12:06 13:20 15:27
Richard Leahy SDM-R Finished 10:00 11:35 12:30 13:32 15:30
Robert Cameron-Wood SDM-R Finished 10:00 11:38 12:34 13:37 15:38
John Sinclair SDM-R Finished 10:00 11:39 12:49 13:40 15:38
Johanna Duncan SDM-R Finished 10:00 11:38 12:34 13:40 15:38
Martin Roe SDM-R Finished 10:00 11:35 12:33 13:41 15:41
David Giles SDM-R Finished 10:00 11:50 12:54 14:03 15:49
Rush Yadave SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:01 12:06 13:22 14:56
John Kirwan SDM-R Finished 10:00 11:56 12:56 14:08 15:57
Chris Howard SDM-R Finished 10:00 11:56 12:56 14:08 15:57
Chris Matthews SDM-W Finished 9:00 10:54 11:57 13:00 14:57
Charlie Carter SDM-R Finished 10:00 12:02 13:06 14:24 16:06
Katie Johnson SDM-R Finished 10:00 11:45 12:52 14:03 16:07
Graham Clarke SDM-R Finished 10:00 12:02 13:06 14:21 16:07
David Whitehead SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:01 12:06 13:35 15:07
Nina Lambrou SDM-R Finished 10:00 11:56 12:53 14:09 16:09
Anthony Gardner SDM-R Finished 10:00 11:56 12:53 14:09 16:09
Elizabeth Hilton SDM-R Finished 10:00 12:01 13:06 14:18 16:11
Claire Reid SDM-R Finished 10:00 11:58 13:06 14:18 16:20
Christoph Kent SDM-R Finished 10:00 11:58 13:06 14:18 16:20
Claire Wright SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:02 12:12 13:27 15:22
Sophie Ravenscroft SDM-R Finished 9:00 11:02 12:12 13:27 15:22
Jonathan Richardson SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:02 12:11 13:27 15:22
Rachael Messenger SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:06 12:18 13:31 15:26
Andrew Moore SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:06 12:18 13:31 15:26
Marta Kunicka SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:06 12:18 13:31 15:26
Paul Donohoe SDM-R Finished 10:00 12:04 13:11 14:32 16:35
Laura Donohoe SDM-R Finished 10:00 12:04 13:11 14:32 16:35
Charlotte Smith SDM-R Finished 10:45 12:48 14:02 15:22 17:28
Sarah Marzaioli SDM-R Finished 10:00 12:09 13:23 14:40 16:43
Rob Shephard SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:01 12:14 13:30 15:44
Jeff Springford SDM-R Finished 10:00 11:56 13:11 14:39 16:44
Robert Carr SDM-R Finished 10:00 12:25 13:41 15:00 16:57
Nick Hooton SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:24 12:40 13:30 15:58
Liz Davies SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:01 12:13 13:41 15:58
David Edwards SDM-R Finished 10:00 12:16 13:32 14:54 16:58
Kellie Ellis SDM-R Finished 10:00 12:16 13:32 14:56 17:05
Peter Johnson SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:20 12:41 14:03 16:11
Julia Revill SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:26 12:44 14:03 16:16
Susie Hewer SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:23 12:42 14:03 16:16
Brian Coates SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:26 12:44 14:10 16:19
Clifford Gray SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:26 12:44 14:10 16:19
Julie Lobley SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:11 12:23 13:40 16:23
David Lobley SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:11 12:23 13:40 16:23
Brian Bottomley SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:30 12:52 14:22 16:33
Andy Barnes SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:35 12:55 14:21 16:33
Sarah Swaysland SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:34 12:55 14:21 16:33
Helen Todd SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:36 12:55 14:23 16:36
Lorraine Barry SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:35 12:55 14:23 16:36
Chris Blackwell SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:35 12:55 14:23 16:39
Judith Barham SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:35 12:54 14:29 16:40
Lorraine Smith SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:36 12:55 14:29 16:40
Annabelle Stearns SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:36 12:56 14:29 16:40
Richard Vinnicombe SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:30 12:55 14:23 16:40
Paul Stark SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:36 12:55 14:25 16:43
Kim Reed SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:36 12:58 14:23 16:43
Andrew Mallpress SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:26 12:49 14:18 16:43
Frances Mills SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:36 12:58 14:23 16:43
Jonathan Venning SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:38 13:05 14:35 16:48
Carmen Furnica SDM-W Retired Plonk Bn 4.7 9:00 12:06 14:16 14:40 16:56
Angie Bowles SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:33 12:57 14:33 16:57
John Hurst SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:30 13:03 14:42 17:07
Mircea Petrea SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:54 13:28 15:02 17:07
Aspasia Petrea SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:54 13:28 15:02 17:07
Andrew West SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:38 13:07 14:43 17:10
Luis Broz SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:49 13:16 14:43 17:10
Michael Johnson SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:46 13:14 15:06 17:11
Laura Davies SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:46 13:14 15:07 17:11
Terence Outridge SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:36 12:58 14:42 17:24
Andy Clark SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:33 12:58 14:42 17:24
David Behagg SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:53 13:27 15:07 17:29
Graham Smith SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:40 13:14 14:59 17:33
Linda McCarthy SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:46 13:16 15:06 17:33
Judith Bowron SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:46 13:18 15:07 17:33
Brian Guy SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:46 13:16 15:06 17:33
Christopher Kennedy SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:53 13:30 15:15 17:40
Anne Jackson SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:43 13:17 15:04 17:43
Victor Marinescu SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:54 13:28 15:06 17:53
Gilbert John SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:58 13:36 15:16 17:58
Alan Stewart SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:58 13:36 15:23 17:58
Caroline Russell SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:52 13:27 15:16 17:58
Alzbeta Benn SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:52 13:27 15:16 17:58
Duncan Macgregor SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:53 13:30 15:16 18:00
Greg Richards SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:50 13:26 15:37 18:15
Claire Hamilton-Andrews SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:50 13:25 15:37 18:15
Julie Perry SDM-W Finished 9:00 12:07 13:48 15:40 18:16
Sarah Boyd SDM-W Finished 9:00 12:07 13:49 15:40 18:16
Christine Hewson SDM-W Finished 9:00 12:06 13:46 15:35 18:19
David Hewson SDM-W Finished 9:00 12:06 13:46 15:35 18:19
Annette Feakes SDM-W Finished 9:00 12:07 13:47 15:44 18:20
Sarah Lyons SDM-W Finished 9:00 12:07 13:48 15:44 18:20
Nicola Williams SDM-W Finished 9:00 12:07 13:47 15:44 18:20
Adam Stubbs SDM-W Finished 9:00 12:09 13:49 15:43 18:23
Tim Sharp SDM-W Finished 9:00 11:58 13:49 15:43 18:23
John Woolgrove SDM-W Finished 9:00 12:07 13:48 15:37 18:26
Carolyn Howe SDM-W Finished 9:00 12:10 13:50 15:45 18:30
Jane Abbott SDM-W Finished 9:00 12:10 13:52 15:45 18:30
Catherine Lotter SDM-W Finished 9:00 12:09 13:50 15:45 18:30
Mike Connaghton SDM-W Finished 9:00 12:06 13:49 15:47 18:43
Laura Farren SDM-W Retired Plonk Bn 4.7 9:00 12:02 13:45 15:40
Lily Ollig SDM-W Retired Plonk Bn 4.7 9:00 12:02 13:45 15:40
Sam Furnica SDM-W Retired Plonk Bn 4.7 9:00 12:06 14:16 16:45
Carol Kennedy SDM-R Retired Firle 5,3 10:00 13:00 14:49
Lisa Smith-Wallace SDM-R Retired Firle 5,3 10:00 12:59 14:49
Lucy Roughley SDM-R Retired Firle 5,3 10:00 12:59 14:49
Paul Franks SDM-W Retired Firle 5,3 9:00 12:32 14:31
Helen Gosling SDM-W Retired Firle 5,3 9:00 12:32 15:02
Barbara Hutton SDM-W Retired Firle 5,3 9:00 12:31 15:02

This website uses cookies

To comply with EU Directives we are informing you that our website uses cookies for services such as memberships and Google Analytics.

Your data is completely safe and we do not record any personally identifiable information.

Please click the button to acknowledge and approve our use of cookies during your visit.

Learn more about the Cookie Law