Latest News: Coronavirus update Read more

Latest News: Last chance to vote Read more



Full Results - TEST BY ADAM FOR GORDONS TIMING BUG Capital Challenge

Sat 20 Apr 19

Results List (230 Participants)
 
Pos Name Route Status Start BFI CP1 Padd CP2 Jack S CP3 Finsb CP4 Hack Finish VT
1 Deb Garfield Main Finished 10:00 13:20 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Tim Bedwell Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Shiv Shanker Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Antoni Cain Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 John Gorman Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Lucia Higgs Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Anna Reed Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Barry Doxsey Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Stephen Phillips Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Mark Boyce Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Antony Barter Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Jackie Barker Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Debbie Wilkes Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Alan Fishwick Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Ian Fairweather Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Huw Davies Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Alison Paul Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Georgie Feakin Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Adele Lees Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Victoria Bell Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Andrew Beck Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Rebecca Marvell Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 John Watson Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Zoltan Fodor Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Manfred Engler Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Gillian Scott Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Shona Bendix Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Stephen Kennedy Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Claire Fisher Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Dorothy Bather Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 John Davis Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Grahame Fry Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Kevin Paterson Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Ann Muggeridge Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Daniel Hazelton Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Patricia Clifton Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Julia Revill Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Grahame Sitch Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Alex Tischer Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Martin Pullen Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Paul Sewell Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Kay Rees Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Sarah Jane Kennedy Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Stephen Edwards Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Christine Ketteringham Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Judith Griffiths Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Richard Pearson Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Gareth Davies Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Roger Mumford Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Joel Mumford Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Alan Stewart Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Kim Reed Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Geoff Le Pard Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Pete Buffham Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Marie Heracleous Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Carol Fisher Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Joy Hockley Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Peter Harris Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Karen Harvey Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 John Elrick Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Dileepa Gamage Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Gareth Gordon-Wilkin Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Patsy Baker Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Keiran Feighoney Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Sally Washington Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 John Fernandez Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Scott Meekings Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Julia Lonsdale Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Julian Sharpe Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Hazel Kurz Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Tim Kay Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Mira Nair Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Steve Roberts Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Mari Espinar Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Allison Brett Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Agnieszka Geborek Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Katarzyna Toron Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Jose Reis Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Michele Connell Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Tharanga Hewa Lokugamage Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Sharon Fernando Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Hazel Lodge Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Vicki Mills Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Bridget Darmody Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Abigail Elrick Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Paul Cutmore Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Kate Alton Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Maggie Nichols Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Darren Mathews Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Judith Bowron Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Angela Williams Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Shane Rankin Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Gill Rankin Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 John Power Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Stephanie Le Men Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Joanne Meekings Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Stephen Wills Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Laura Carver Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Daniel Nash Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Jeremy Piper Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Andrew Slater Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Phil Howe Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Anthony Mitchell Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Simon Delany Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Stephen Retout Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Sharon Crowley Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Mike Crowley Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Liz Davies Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Chris Kennedy Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Marcus Duyzend Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Rebecca Lawrence Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Gina Coulson Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Anna Hatton Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Adrian Crocker Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Robin Richmond Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Clare Staff Main Finished 10:00 13:19 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Nicola Heaton Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 William Harvey Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Kathy Crilley Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Mike Wheatley Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Deborah Metters Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Tony Hill Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Darren Hockley Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Angela Gray Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Wendy Spooner Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Denise Clarke Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Lorraine Barry Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Gwyneth Littlejohn Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Bruce Barclay Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Gill Bunker Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Michael Childs Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Nicola Ghent Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Ian Habisrittinger Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Scott Sawyer Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Kitty Hung Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Ian Willis Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Deirdre Flegg Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 David Appleby Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Nick Halford Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Graham Perry Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Caroline Tennant Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Caroline Harvey Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Louise Donald Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Alastair Burt Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 David Bull Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Alan Warrington Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Jo Johnstone Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Richard Whiteside Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Scott Whiteside Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Pete Colley Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 David Morgan Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Gill Morgan Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Richard Rose Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Richard Foster Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Charlie Foster Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Nick Hasler Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Julia Steed Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Jackie Burnett Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Eleanor Rutter Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Peter O'Donnell Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Don Newman Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Lesley Bellis Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Richard Lang Main Finished 10:00 13:13 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Tracey Lang Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Kay Coles Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Philip King Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Melissa Butcher Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Kevin Haddow Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Carolyn Menzies Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Jen Jackson Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Jill Burt Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Kathy Tytler Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Lesley Connolly Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Barbara Goult Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Don Arthurs Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Lynda Woodford Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Stuart Orr Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Ian Brown Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Anne Brown Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Ali Pretty Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Robin Britton Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Rosemary Britton Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Geraldine Alder Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Karen Redhead Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Elaine Leydon Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Mike Burrows Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Joanne Reid Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Sharon Cove Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Karen Young Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Cee Symons Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Tina Robinson Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 John Wilson Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Yvonne Wilson Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Mike Johnston Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Emma Holford Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Steven Holford Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Bridget Smith Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Clare Loader Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Martin Keenan Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Ashley Bennett Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 George Johns Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Michael Palmer Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Elaine Oddie Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Alison Hosken Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Christine Usher Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Sophie Ravenscroft Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Sarah Collins Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Phoebe Smith Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 John Collier Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Adam Pode Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Sue Gooch Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 David Gooch Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Kavita Gooch Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Christine Gausden Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 David Grant Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Jacqui Ross-Gibson Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Gary MacLeod Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Adrian Bishop Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Gareth Bartlett Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Sophie Locket Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 David Coates Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Maggie Stevenson Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 David Stevenson Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Elizabeth May Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Julie Gordon Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Mandy Strang Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
1 Christian Marryat Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 17:55
229 Mike Phelan Main Finished 10:00 11:30 12:45 14:10 16:30 21:08
230 Jonathan Testing Taylor Main Active 20:55 15:35 15:30 23:30

This website uses cookies

To comply with EU Directives we are informing you that our website uses cookies for services such as memberships and Google Analytics.

Your data is completely safe and we do not record any personally identifiable information.

Please click the button to acknowledge and approve our use of cookies during your visit.

Learn more about the Cookie Law